SSV Infra Soft 
Rang Resultat / Résultat S.3 Schütze / Tireur Jg. / Né en Verein / Société
1720Meier Donat1963Zeihen Schützenbund
2710Schörg Peter1951Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
3710Schmied Hansjörg1964Aarau Schützengesellschaft
4710Seiler Georg1968Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
5710Csitei-Hug Yvonne1968Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
6710Knecht Marco1970Leibstadt Schiessverein
7710Buttazzo Alexander1970Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
8710Kalt Sandra1976Spreitenbach Schiessverein
9710Gander Tobias1977Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
10710Gomez-Rauchfuss Carola1979Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
11700Bachmann Walter1947Seon Schützengesellschaft
12700Treier Paul1948Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
13700Schindler Walter1948Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
14700Weber René1954Sulz Talschützen
15700Freiermuth Thomas1955Zeiningen Schützenverein
16700Hunziker Peter1955Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
17700Stutz Hans1956Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
18700Küng Erwin1957Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
19700Schmid Markus1959Frick Freier Schiessverein
20700Gämperle Reto1959Büblikon Freischützen
21700Lütold Andreas1959Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
22700Wälchli Christoph1959Oberkulm Schützenverein
23700Hunziker Eveline1961Oberkulm Schützenverein
24700Tedesco Jo1962Oberkulm Schützenverein
25700Mitterhuber Thomas1964Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
26700Kappeler Michael1964Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
27700Lüscher Reto1965Seon Schützengesellschaft
28700Mathis Stefan1965Staufen Schützengesellschaft
29700Ackermann Guido1965Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
30700Schmid Ernst1967Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
31700Bühler Christian1973Jonen Schützengesellschaft
32700Plaz Silvia1974Aarau Schützengesellschaft
33700Kramer Christian1978Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
34700Moser Philipp1979Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
35700Gutknecht Ulrich1982Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
36700Andres Roger1982Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
37700Lenzin Mike1988Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
38700Baumgartner Marco1989Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
39700Jappert Marco1989Gansingen Schiessverein
40700Keusch Martin1992Boswil Schützengesellschaft
41700Stutz Janik1993Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
42690Obermeier Kay2002Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
43690Mathis Jost1946Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
44690Andres René1951Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
45690Villiger Josef1952Sins Schützengesellschaft
46690Von Ballmoos Bernhard1952Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
47690Meier Eugen1954Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
48690Burger Mark1956Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
49690Meili Walter1956Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
50690Uhlmann Kurt1957Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
51690Gärtner Bruno1958Leibstadt Schiessverein
52690Reichmuth Josef1958Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
53690Brunner Gerold1959Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
54690Ernst Dieter1959Kölliken Militärschiessverein
55690Lüscher Hansueli1960Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
56690Messina Salvatore1960Biber SchützenClub
57690Sommerhalder Thomas1960Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
58690Bur Thomas1963Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
59690Zumsteg Sepp1964Gansingen Schiessverein
60690Alder Urs1965Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
61690Weiss Anton1965Sulz Talschützen
62690Lörtscher Daniel1965Boswil Schützengesellschaft
63690Hintermann Hansjörg1966Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
64690Duss Peter1967Sins Schützengesellschaft
65690Buchmüller Patrik1968Boswil Schützengesellschaft
66690Molnar Zoltan1970Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
67690Hummel Sepp1970Gansingen Schiessverein
68690Keusch Annerös1970Boswil Schützengesellschaft
69690Erdin André1973Gansingen Schiessverein
70690Wisler Stefan1974Spreitenbach Schiessverein
71690Schumacher Walter1976Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
72690Chenaux Claude1976Gansingen Schiessverein
73690Rebmann Marco1977Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
74690Hintermann-Grütter Manuela1978Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
75690Laube Florian1980Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
76690Pachl Thomas1982Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
77690Stadler Markus1983Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
78690Mathis Markus1985Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
79690Lütold Stefan1986Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
80690Basler Matthias1986Chestenberg Schützenverein
81690Stamm Sven1988Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
82690Eicher Evelyne1990Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
83690Graf David1991Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
84690Wegmann Tobias1991Chestenberg Schützenverein
85690Süess-Rüdisüli Sandra1992Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
86690Groth Cédric1992Berikon Feldschützen
87690Keller Jan1996Villigen Schützengesellschaft
88690Bopp Robin1997Magden Schützen
89680Frey Etienne2002Frick Freier Schiessverein
90680Dolder Heini1940Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
91680Wiedemeier Jörg1947Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
92680Seibert René1947Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
93680Montibeller Danilo1948Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
94680Rohner Bruno1948Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
95680Jakob Heinz1949Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
96680Lang Rudolf1950Zeiningen Schützenverein
97680Wider Armin1950Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
98680Vogler Hansjörg1950Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
99680Zundel Albert1951Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
100680Keusch Willy1952Boswil Schützengesellschaft
101680Pulver Hans1953Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
102680Obrist Walter1953Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
103680Meier Albert1953Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
104680Gütiger Hans1954Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
105680Panier Arnold1954Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
106680Frei August1954Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
107680Buser Marcel1954Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
108680Frei Roland1954Boswil Schützengesellschaft
109680Martin Roger1955Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
110680Baumgartner Stefan1957Leibstadt Schiessverein
111680Haas Peter1958Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
112680Berger Heinz1958Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
113680Roos Thomas1958Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
114680Rüedi Bernhard1959Büblikon Freischützen
115680Speck Peter1959Oberkulm Schützenverein
116680Bisig Andre1959Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
117680Müller Rolf1960Villigen Schützengesellschaft
118680Haltiner Peter1961Buchs Schützenbund
119680Surber Markus1961Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
120680Laube Ueli1961Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
121680Freiermuth Jörg1962Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
122680Grenacher Iréne1963Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
123680Furrer Stefan1963Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
124680Fröhli Peter1963Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
125680Denzler Rolf1964Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
126680Tullo Michele1964Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
127680Bornex Eric1965Rheinfelden Schützenverein
128680Haller Beat1965Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
129680Strebel René1966Büblikon Freischützen
130680Gloor Hanspeter1966Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
131680Schütz Michael1967Buchs Schützenbund
132680Dürr Andreas1968Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
133680Schmid Esther1970Ueken Schützenbund
134680Baumann Philipp1970Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
135680Haas Kilian1971Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
136680Gloor Thomas1971Seon Schützengesellschaft
137680Roth Stephan1972Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
138680Friedli Jörg1974Büblikon Freischützen
139680Markesch Dätwyler Sven1974Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
140680Rippstein Beat1975Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
141680Kopp Beat1975Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
142680Schumacher Hans1976Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
143680Kehrli Thomas1977Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
144680Meier Nadja1979Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
145680Gloor Urs1980Dintikon Feldschützen
146680Koch Patrik1980Boswil Schützengesellschaft
147680Gloor Christian1981Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
148680Stirnimann Simone1981Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
149680Müller Marco1983Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
150680Baldinger Matthias1983Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
151680Koch David1984Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
152680Stierli Remo1986Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
153680Bereuter Rafael1986Aarau Schützengesellschaft
154680Vogt Manuela1987Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
155680Treier Anna1988Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
156680Dätwyler Roger1988Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
157680Seeberger Roger1989Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
158680Küng Harry1989Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
159680Köchli Elia1992Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
160680Lüscher Marco1992Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
161680Leuenberger Armin1993Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
162680Leuenberger Heinz1995Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
163680Lang Michelle1996Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
164680Trost Micha1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
165680Herzog Kai1996Zeihen Schützenbund
166680Kalt Nadine1997Spreitenbach Schiessverein
167680Meier Ursina1999Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
168680Casati Michael2000Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
169670Wind Livio2007Spreitenbach Schiessverein
170670Siegrist Jasmin2005Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
171670Wilsch Tobias2004Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
172670Boutellier Lion2004Gansingen Schiessverein
173670Küng Jeremy2003Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
174670Wengert Josef1938Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
175670Wäspi Arnold1941Obersiggenthal Freischützen
176670Zanoli Guido1943Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
177670Häfeli Hans1944Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
178670Zimmerli Hans1946Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
179670Fasler Peter1947Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
180670Uhlmann Ernst1947Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
181670Estermann Franz1949Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
182670Meyer Theo1949Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
183670Keller Valentin1950Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
184670Huber Gerhard1950Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
185670Stöckli Walter1951Boswil Schützengesellschaft
186670Montani Amédée1951Rohr Schützengesellschaft
187670Hertig Bruno1951Oberkulm Schützenverein
188670Gloor Walter1951Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
189670Bucher Hans1951Boswil Schützengesellschaft
190670Handschin Ernst1951Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
191670Arnold Franz1952Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
192670Meier Severin1952Zeihen Schützenbund
193670Meier Werner1953Dintikon Feldschützen
194670Zimmerli Robert1953Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
195670Ulmann Viktor1953Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
196670Allenbach Robert1954Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
197670Schweizer René1954Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
198670Hübscher Philipp1954Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
199670Fuchs Heinz1954Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
200670Bräm Hans1954Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
201670Jenni Peter1954Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
202670Graf Bernhard1954Villigen Schützengesellschaft
203670Locher Ernst1954Villigen Schützengesellschaft
204670Buchs Ulrich1955Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
205670Meier Roman1955Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
206670Senn Roland1955Biber SchützenClub
207670Huber Josef1955Boswil Schützengesellschaft
208670Fischer Hansueli1955Jonen Schützengesellschaft
209670Kohler Markus1956Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
210670Baumann Peter1957Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
211670Stirnemann Thomas1958Büblikon Freischützen
212670Büeler Heinz1958Schneisingen Schiessverein
213670Stoll Dieter1958Leibstadt Schiessverein
214670Keller Konrad1958Endingen Schützengesellschaft
215670Meier Daniel1959Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
216670Gmeiner Alfons1959Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
217670Brand Rudolf1960Frick Freier Schiessverein
218670Hochuli Werner1960Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
219670Herzog Urs1960Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
220670Rickenbacher Martin1960Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
221670Gürber Hugo1960Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
222670Meier Markus1961Zeihen Schützenbund
223670Baumgartner Severin1961Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
224670Grossenbacher Arlette1961Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
225670Eberhart Hansruedi1961Gebenstorf Freischützen
226670Frey Walter1961Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
227670Mühlfriedel Christian1962Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
228670Baumgartner Peter1962Frick Freier Schiessverein
229670Rykart Stephan1962Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
230670Biffigger Martin1962Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
231670Binkert Bruno1963Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
232670Rohr Markus1963Büblikon Freischützen
233670Suter Othmar1963Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
234670Ankli Urs1964Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
235670Duss Thomas1964Sins Schützengesellschaft
236670Hug Marcel1964Aarau Arbeiterschützenbund
237670Kretz Daniel1964Aarau Schützengesellschaft
238670Willi Roland1965Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
239670Vogt Daniel1965Biber SchützenClub
240670Linder Stefan1965Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
241670Schmitt Beatrice1965Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
242670Kohler Thomas1966Jonen Schützengesellschaft
243670Wigger Erich1966Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
244670Philipp Detlef1967Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
245670Frei Roland1967Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
246670Wetzstein Rolf1967Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
247670Maurer Jürg1967Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
248670Bosshard Alwin1967Boswil Schützengesellschaft
249670Meier Dieter1968Gansingen Schiessverein
250670Spuhler Markus1969Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
251670Weber Roger1969Chestenberg Schützenverein
252670Baumgartner André1969Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
253670Arrigoni Rolf1970Chestenberg Schützenverein
254670Herzog Reto1971Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
255670Hodel Martin1971Staufen Schützengesellschaft
256670Heinz Anna1971Boswil Schützengesellschaft
257670Späni Daniela1972Boswil Schützengesellschaft
258670Sagermann Burkhardt1972Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
259670Schöni Oliver1972Büblikon Freischützen
260670Ferrara Claudio1972Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
261670Müller Sandra1974Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
262670Lüscher Nathalie1975Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
263670Gombosi Boris1975Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
264670Riner Markus1976Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
265670Huser Irma1976Gansingen Schiessverein
266670Schwab Fabian1977Zeihen Schützenbund
267670Köhler René1977Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
268670Gasser Franziska1978Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
269670Haldemann Daniel1978Büblikon Freischützen
270670Meyer Pascal1978Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
271670Wächter Stephan1979Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
272670Bachmann Adrian1979Obermumpf Schiessverein
273670Imfeld Jost1980Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
274670Ehrhardt Frank1980Schneisingen Schiessverein
275670Buser Sven1980Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
276670Erdin Yvonne1980Gansingen Schiessverein
277670Bachmann Pascal1981Obermumpf Schiessverein
278670Kayser Bernhard1981Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
279670Rehm Silvan1981Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
280670Speck Patrick1981Oberkulm Schützenverein
281670Hediger Simon1981Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
282670Hofstetter Patricia1982Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
283670Bütler Roman1983Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
284670Kneuss Simon1983Büblikon Freischützen
285670Frey Gabriel1983Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
286670Zimmermann Daniel1983Frick Freier Schiessverein
287670Kern Petra1984Leibstadt Schiessverein
288670Schüpbach Christoph1987Boswil Schützengesellschaft
289670Uhlmann Thomas1987Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
290670Dietrich Simon1988Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
291670Wächter Reto1988Villigen Schützengesellschaft
292670Schumacher Michel1988Seon Schützengesellschaft
293670Sager David1989Rohr Schützengesellschaft
294670Widmer Simon1989Oberkulm Schützenverein
295670Küffer Roman1990Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
296670Lüscher Marco1991Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
297670Graf Alexander1992Villigen Schützengesellschaft
298670Uhlmann Adrian1992Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
299670Bürgler Dominik1992Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
300670Leimgruber Leo1993Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
301670Ehrenberg Christian1994Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
302670Fuchs Jonas1994Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
303670Lüthy Markus1995Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
304670Hofer Silvia1996Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
305670Rutter Jack1996Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
306670Bähler Kai1997Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
307670Taddeo Yves1998Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
308670Gütiger Nadja2000Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
309670Koch Selina2000Boswil Schützengesellschaft
310660Wind Jonas2006Spreitenbach Schiessverein
311660Brüngger Xenia2004Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
312660Hechtl Daniel2003Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
313660Furler Selina2003Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
314660Galassi Leonardo2003Obersiggenthal Freischützen
315660Frei Simon2003Spreitenbach Schiessverein
316660Gafner Joel2001Oberkulm Schützenverein
317660Honegger Erich1939Aarau Schützengesellschaft
318660Schwab Walter1940Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
319660Mösch Alfred1941Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
320660Frey Ernst1942Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
321660Meyer Felix1943Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
322660Weber Karl1944Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
323660Amsler Ueli1946Frick Freier Schiessverein
324660Fässler Josef1946Obersiggenthal Freischützen
325660Knecht Felix1946Leibstadt Schiessverein
326660Senn Roland1946Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
327660Spuhler Oswald1947Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
328660Waldmeier Robert1947Frick Freier Schiessverein
329660Saxer Peter1947Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
330660Erdin Viktor1947Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
331660Haller Kurt1947Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
332660Plüer Karl1948Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
333660Füglistaller Karl1948Büblikon Freischützen
334660Wicki Bruno1948Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
335660Buess Christoph1948Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
336660Hafner Beda1948Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
337660Hasler Ueli1949Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
338660Töngi Jakob1949Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
339660Ehresheim Gerhard1949Sulz Talschützen
340660Emmenegger Annamarie1950Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
341660Deiss Kurt1950Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
342660Masanti Rico1952Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
343660Berger Fritz1953Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
344660Schmid Karl1953Zeihen Schützenbund
345660Müller Dieter1953Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
346660Fischer Marc1954Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
347660Biedermann Kurt1954Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
348660Irniger Felix1954Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
349660Senn Bernadette1954Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
350660Müller Walter1955Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
351660Würsch Bruno1955Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
352660Koch Conradin1955Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
353660Dellsperger Luzia1955Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
354660Weber Rolf1955Seon Schützengesellschaft
355660Egger Hans1955Aarau Schützengesellschaft
356660Brumann Toni1956Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
357660Burkard Werner1956Büblikon Freischützen
358660Weibel Markus1956Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
359660Rüdisüli Kaspar1957Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
360660Welte Erhard1957Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
361660Jost Jürg1957Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
362660Hugo Erwin1957Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
363660Brumann Guido1958Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
364660Rudolf Beat1958Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
365660Baumgartner Michael1959Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
366660Urich Rudolf1960Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
367660Kneuss Alfred1960Büblikon Freischützen
368660Bugmann Otto1960Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
369660Kretz Anton1960Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
370660Stierli Rolf1960Aristau Schiessverein
371660Furer Sabine1961Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
372660Bühler Markus1961Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
373660Zumkeller Daniel1962Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
374660Wiederkehr-Hausherr Jakob1962Jonen Schützengesellschaft
375660Matzkeit Dirk1962Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
376660Dössegger Dieter1962Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
377660Burgherr Heinz1962Kölliken Militärschiessverein
378660Koch Gerry1963Boswil Schützengesellschaft
379660Morgenthaler Stefan1963Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
380660Weber Urs1963Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
381660Vollenweider Robert1963Sins Schützengesellschaft
382660Brühlmann Ulrich1963Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
383660Stauffer Marianne1964Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
384660Huber Denise1964Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
385660Knecht Hansjörg1964Leibstadt Schiessverein
386660Minx Thomas1964Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
387660Wiesenzarter Georg1965Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
388660Kunz Andreas1965Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
389660Deiss Reto1966Ueken Schützenbund
390660Zubler René1966Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
391660Waldmeier Rolf1967Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
392660Bäckmann Jonas1967Seon Schützengesellschaft
393660Boller Adrian1967Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
394660Ruf Roger1967Gansingen Schiessverein
395660Werder Thomas1967Endingen Schützengesellschaft
396660Meier Priska1968Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
397660Christen Stefan1968Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
398660Wälty Max1968Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
399660Würsch Adrian1968Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
400660Schütz Martin1968Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
401660Screm Peter1969Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
402660Rohner Andreas1971Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
403660Baumann Beat1971Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
404660Weber Jürg1971Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
405660Dietiker Marcel1972Chestenberg Schützenverein
406660Schär Roger1972Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
407660Tanner Roger1972Schneisingen Schiessverein
408660Baumann Steve1972Oberkulm Schützenverein
409660Kuhn Marco1973Leibstadt Schiessverein
410660Heidler Stefan1973Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
411660Iseli Bernhard1973Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
412660Stenz Michael1974Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
413660Hadorn Rolf1975Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
414660Müller Micha1975Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
415660Attiger Reto1975Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
416660Kaspar Thomas1975Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
417660Lehmann Daniela1976Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
418660Schmid Manuela1976Ueken Schützenbund
419660Hossle Michael1976Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
420660Ryser Daniel1977Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
421660Rätzer Nadja1977Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
422660Zdenék Pors1977Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
423660Chopard Thomas1977Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
424660Haussener Peter1977Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
425660Flück Simon1977Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
426660Keusch Michael1978Boswil Schützengesellschaft
427660Barmettler Bruno1978Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
428660Lüscher Marco1978Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
429660Neswadba Daniel1979Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
430660Vajda Peter1980Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
431660Huber Patrick1980Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
432660Ruf Patrick1980Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
433660Süss Martin1980Villigen Schützengesellschaft
434660Weber Roman1981Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
435660Bernegger Daniel1982Gippingen Schützen
436660Husi Pascal1982Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
437660Keller Nadja1982Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
438660Müller David1982Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
439660Senn Michael1983Gansingen Schiessverein
440660Fries Andre1983Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
441660Treier Adrian1983Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
442660End Remy1983Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
443660Freidl Patrick1983Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
444660Jenni André1984Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
445660Amsler Reto1984Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
446660Bühler Michael1984Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
447660Schlag Denis1986Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
448660Jeger Tobias1986Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
449660Wunderlin Guido1987Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
450660Konrad Christian1987Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
451660Buberl Johannes Hubert1987Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
452660Broekema Joas1987Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
453660Menotti Francesco1988Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
454660Burger Marius1988Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
455660Hauenstein Markus1988Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
456660Spano Marco1988Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
457660Buser Dario1988Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
458660Graf Sascha1989Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
459660Meier Stive1989Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
460660Burger Silvio1990Villigen Schützengesellschaft
461660Scheuber Anja1990Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
462660Ernst Ivo1991Obersiggenthal Freischützen
463660Zimmermann Marc1991Obersiggenthal Freischützen
464660Müller Melanie1991Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
465660Kaufmann Simon1991Jonen Schützengesellschaft
466660Rieser Tobias1992Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
467660Tullo Miguel1993Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
468660Stauffer Fabienne1994Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
469660Meyer André1994Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
470660Menz Dominic1994Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
471660Suter Elio1994Seengen Sportschützen
472660Schär Matthias1995Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
473660Girsperger Yannick1995Kölliken Militärschiessverein
474660Siegrist Stefan1996Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
475660Schneider Mike1997Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
476660Ackermann Samuel1997Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
477660Eggler Delphine1997Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
478660Lörtscher Dominik1997Boswil Schützengesellschaft
479660Meier Dustin1998Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
480660Gloor Sven1998Spreitenbach Schiessverein
481660Wiesenzarter Fabian1998Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
482660Colombi Luca1999Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
483660Güntert Simon1999Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
484650Staudacher Nina2006Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
485650Meier Christoph2006Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
486650Morgenthaler Lars2004Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
487650Rosenberger Celine2003Endingen Schützengesellschaft
488650Fasler Jonas2002Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
489650Schmid Jana2002Ueken Schützenbund
490650Stähli Remo2002Seengen Sportschützen
491650Lago Mateo2001Brugg G RS 73
492650Zimmermann Franco2001Brugg G RS 73
493650Davet Kilian2001Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
494650Steiner Rudolf1938Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
495650König Erwin1940Aarau Schützengesellschaft
496650Dietiker Kurt1941Rohr Schützengesellschaft
497650Schanz Georg1941Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
498650Holenstein Hans1942Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
499650Hochuli Gustav1943Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
500650Erdin Werner1943Gansingen Schiessverein
501650Schaffner Karl1944Dintikon Feldschützen
502650Mühlebach Hans1944Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
503650Deiss Peter1945Ueken Schützenbund
504650Müller August1945Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
505650Hunziker Werner1945Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
506650Wiederkehr Rolf1946Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
507650Baumgartner Josef1946Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
508650Indlekofer Susanne1946Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
509650Kunz Ueli1947Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
510650Hänggeli Hans1947Gippingen Schützen
511650Stampfli Felix1947Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
512650Hollenstein George1947Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
513650Glaus Peter1947Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
514650Bühler Kurt1948Frick Freier Schiessverein
515650Christen Bruno1948Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
516650Barrer Rene1948Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
517650Jordi Andres1948Gränichen Freier Schiessverein
518650Müller Rolf1949Boswil Schützengesellschaft
519650Frunz Fritz1949Obersiggenthal Freischützen
520650Dannenhauer Ernst1950Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
521650Bart Robert1950Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
522650Hartmann Hannes1951Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
523650Lienhard Heidi1951Frick Freier Schiessverein
524650Studer Paul1951Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
525650Holder Günter1951Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
526650Eckert Hansruedi1951Leibstadt Schiessverein
527650Schütz Verena1951Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
528650Eglin Walter1951Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
529650Lienhard Ernst1952Frick Freier Schiessverein
530650Liechti Anton1952Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
531650Christoffel Andreas1952Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
532650Spuler Urs1952Endingen Schützengesellschaft
533650Stephani Hans1952Aarau Schützengesellschaft
534650Hilfiker René1953Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
535650Huber Walter1953Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
536650Stocker August1953Sins Schützengesellschaft
537650Kuhn Maria1953Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
538650Rieben Hansjörg1953Leibstadt Schiessverein
539650Vock Andre1953Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
540650Wernli Urs1953Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
541650Urech Rolf1953Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
542650Roth Käthy1954Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
543650Winter Robert1954Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
544650Christen Erich1954Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
545650Weber Willy1955Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
546650Wirz Ueli1955Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
547650Meier Werner1955Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
548650Baur Harold1955Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
549650Derrer Christoph1956Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
550650Kloter Fridolin1956Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
551650Oertig Thomas1956Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
552650Häsler Peter1957Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
553650Blanc André1957Buchs Schützenbund
554650Kaiser Kurt1957Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
555650Senn Klaus1957Zeiningen Schützenverein
556650Bühler Urs1958Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
557650Schlatter Roland1958Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
558650Welte Hans1958Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
559650Eckert Robert1958Leibstadt Schiessverein
560650Mischler Carlo1958Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
561650Weber Jörg1958Oberkulm Schützenverein
562650Villiger Hermann1959Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
563650Hagenbuch Beat1959Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
564650Lang Peter1959Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
565650Martellato Dimitri1959Buchs Schützenbund
566650Steiner Markus1959Oberkulm Schützenverein
567650Wirz Therese1959Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
568650Frei Ruedi1959Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
569650Gasser Markus1959Boswil Schützengesellschaft
570650Baumann Markus1959Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
571650Küng Urs1959Aristau Schiessverein
572650Zehnder Daniel1960Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
573650Schulz Eric1961Kölliken Militärschiessverein
574650Steinegger Thomas1961Rheinfelden Schützenverein
575650Binkert Gilbert1961Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
576650Furrer Hubert1961Oberkulm Schützenverein
577650Gonzalez Carmen1961Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
578650Merz Samuel1961Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
579650Steinmann Rolf1961Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
580650Geissmann Paul1961Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
581650Von Däniken Peter1961Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
582650Scharf David1962Zeiningen Schützenverein
583650Scherer Roger1962Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
584650Frei Markus1962Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
585650Stutz Werner1962Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
586650Walde Stephan1962Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
587650Landös Heinz1962Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
588650Brignoli Romano1962Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
589650Dick Urs1962Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
590650Berner Hans-Rudolf1962Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
591650Gürber Anita1963Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
592650Baumann Kurt1963Seon Schützengesellschaft
593650Geissmann Ruedi1963Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
594650Müller Silvia1963Boswil Schützengesellschaft
595650Scherer Werner1964Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
596650Räber Urs1964Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
597650Meier Benedikt1964Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
598650Häusermann Susan1964Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
599650Stiefel Peter1965Kölliken Militärschiessverein
600650Häusermann Alfred1965Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
601650Neuenschwander Dieter1965Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
602650Fankhauser Jörg1965Aarau Schützengesellschaft
603650Steinacher Martin1966Gansingen Schiessverein
604650Roost Thomas1966Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
605650Schwegler Stephan1966Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
606650Burkard Guido1966Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
607650Boss-Liechti Miriam1966Riniken Schützengesellschaft
608650Baratte Daniel1966Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
609650Künzi Hubert1966Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
610650Stutz Reto1966Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
611650Caimi Daniele1966Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
612650Ducret Jean-Claude1966Spreitenbach Schiessverein
613650Böhler Ueli1967Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
614650Wächter Daniela1967Frick Freier Schiessverein
615650Meier Jolanda1967Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
616650Dörder Nils Stefan1967Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
617650Groth Patrick1967Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
618650Huwyler Walter1967Boswil Schützengesellschaft
619650Lerch Michael1967Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
620650Berisha Met1968Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
621650Schmid Herbert1968Ueken Schützenbund
622650Röschli Peter1968Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
623650Hofmann Rene1968Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
624650Schraner Hanspeter1969Sulz Talschützen
625650Häusermann Markus1970Obersiggenthal Freischützen
626650Madl Stefan1970Schneisingen Schiessverein
627650Mühlebach Cecilia1970Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
628650Bühlmann Thomas1970Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
629650Hauenstein Christian1970Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
630650Bobillier Roger1970Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
631650Stutz Hans1970Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
632650Schmid Stephan1971Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
633650Huwiler Peter1971Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
634650Keller Markus1971Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
635650Reidy Simon1971Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
636650Meier Dominic1971Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
637650Maurer René1972Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
638650Meier Markus1972Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
639650Schaffner Jürg1973Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
640650Käppeli Pirmin1973Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
641650Keller Daniel1973Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
642650Scherrer Roland1974Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
643650Schmocker Dominique1974Chestenberg Schützenverein
644650Rohner Marcel1974Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
645650Ackermann Ronni1975Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
646650Stefani Roger1975Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
647650Glur Christian1975Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
648650Suter Thomas1976Buchs Schützenbund
649650Wyss Samuel1976Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
650650Zimmerli Roland1976Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
651650Heiz Simon1977Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
652650Wicki Sascha1978Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
653650Bechtold Marcel1978Mellingen Schiesssportverein
654650Bühler Christian1978Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
655650Eichelberger Beat1978Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
656650Huber Peter1979Sins Schützengesellschaft
657650Holliger Monika1979Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
658650Rauchfuss Hardy1979Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
659650Dünki Karin1979Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
660650Müller Sven1980Frick Freier Schiessverein
661650Bussmann Peter1980Sins Schützengesellschaft
662650Huber David1980Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
663650Staudacher Gaby1980Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
664650Ortner Patrick1980Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
665650Gürber Peter1980Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
666650Casati Daniela1980Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
667650Müller Andreas1981Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
668650Müller Daniel1981Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
669650Würsch Andrea1981Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
670650Weise Daniel1981Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
671650Andres Oliver1981Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
672650Kälin Stefan1981Aarau Schützengesellschaft
673650Bühler Roland1981Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
674650Schmid Christian1982Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
675650Senn Mathias1982Gansingen Schiessverein
676650Gehrig Adrian1982Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
677650Benz Patrick1983Magden Schützen
678650Schmid Thomas1983Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
679650Hochstrasser Thomas1983Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
680650Basler Markus1983Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
681650Meyer Andres1983Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
682650Marbot Petra1983Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
683650Wyss Daniel1983Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
684650Zetzsche Thomas1984Aristau Schiessverein
685650Chopard Rene1984Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
686650Boutellier Sebastian1984Gansingen Schiessverein
687650Lüthi Anuschka1985Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
688650Benz Sarah1985Magden Schützen
689650Rusterholz Stefan1985Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
690650Widmer Philipp1985Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
691650Hunziker Philip1986Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
692650Hutter Raphael1986Spreitenbach Schiessverein
693650Haller Philipp1986Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
694650Gehrig Michael1987Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
695650Näf Thomas1987Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
696650Joller Guido1987Kölliken Militärschiessverein
697650Grossenbacher Martin1987Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
698650Hunziker Sibylle1988Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
699650Küchler Jonas1988Boswil Schützengesellschaft
700650Marti Daniel1988Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
701650Kuhn Daniel1988Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
702650Enderlin Fabian1988Oberkulm Schützenverein
703650Keusch Jonas1988Boswil Schützengesellschaft
704650Meier Andreas1989Büblikon Freischützen
705650Frei Silvan1989Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
706650Hauser Simon1990Obermumpf Schiessverein
707650Binkert Silvio1990Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
708650Kreyenbühl Robin1990Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
709650Bolliger Samuel1990Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
710650Hostettler Tom1990Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
711650Hofer Christian1990Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
712650Waldmeier Andreas1990Frick Freier Schiessverein
713650Lüscher Claudio1991Chestenberg Schützenverein
714650Ehrenberg Samuel1992Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
715650Brüllhardt Simon1992Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
716650Limacher Marco1992Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
717650Marti Janick1992Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
718650Schneider Eugen1992Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
719650Bühler Andreas1992Gansingen Schiessverein
720650De Gol Claude1992Spreitenbach Schiessverein
721650Lagler Manuel1992Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
722650Bättig Mirco1993Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
723650Stauffer Philipp1993Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
724650Benvenutti Alessandro1993Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
725650Pais Sava Kevin1993Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
726650Leuenberger Roger1993Seon Schützengesellschaft
727650Keusch Annemarie1993Boswil Schützengesellschaft
728650Rolli Raphael1994Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
729650Weiss Pascal1994Sulz Talschützen
730650Sturm Simon1994Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
731650Koller Kai1995Wettingen Schiesssportverein
732650Bombasei Andrea1995Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
733650Peter Fabian1995Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
734650Schmid Lukas1995Boswil Schützengesellschaft
735650Weber Thomas1996Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
736650Burch Tom1996Boswil Schützengesellschaft
737650Stocker David1996Seon Schützengesellschaft
738650Häfeli Pascal1997Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
739650Wüest Samuel1997Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
740650Hess Dominik1997Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
741650Stettner Richard1998Boswil Schützengesellschaft
742650Suter Roman1998Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
743650Hoffmann Tim1998Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
744650Lopez Raimondo1998Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
745650Plaz Saskia1999Aarau Schützengesellschaft
746650Lüthy Christoph2000Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
747650Zundel Anna2000Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
748650Murciano Manuel2000Seengen Sportschützen
749640Emmenegger Sophia2007Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
750640Kitanovic Fiona2006Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
751640Burgherr Jael2006Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
752640Winter Nicola2005Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
753640Mathis Adrian2005Staufen Schützengesellschaft
754640Schneider Marc2005Endingen Schützengesellschaft
755640Bar Josef Robin2005Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
756640Kramer Severin2004Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
757640Bolliger Melanie2004Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
758640Hutter Ramon2004Gansingen Schiessverein
759640Jappert Andrin2004Gansingen Schiessverein
760640Hirt Michel2003Obersiggenthal Freischützen
761640Grauwiler Jan2002Obermumpf Schiessverein
762640Aeberhardt Tobias2002Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
763640Amsler René2002Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
764640Hartmann Tobias2002Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
765640Stocker Raphael2001Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
766640Obrist Thiago2001Gansingen Schiessverein
767640Hunziker Hans1934Seon Schützengesellschaft
768640Horlacher Josef1938Buchs Schützenbund
769640Wirth Josef1938Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
770640Kreienbühl Kurt1941Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
771640Andres Kurt1942Gansingen Schiessverein
772640Gisiger Alfons1942Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
773640Eigenmann Fritz1943Boswil Schützengesellschaft
774640Pennacchio Hans1944Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
775640Füglister Franz1945Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
776640Eicher Urs1946Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
777640Wildy Hans1946Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
778640Iten Hanspeter1946Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
779640Eugster Josef1946Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
780640Herzig Heinz1946Aarau Schützengesellschaft
781640Stettler Ruedi1948Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
782640Wullschleger René1948Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
783640Emmenegger Hans-Rudolf1948Mellingen Schiesssportverein
784640Weber Hans1948Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
785640Krauer Josef1949Sins Schützengesellschaft
786640Meier Roland1949Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
787640Suter Hans1950Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
788640Bärtschi Hans1950Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
789640Zumsteg Heini1950Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
790640Siegfried Peter1950Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
791640Strebel Erich1950Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
792640Wernli Werner1951Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
793640Müller Paul1951Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
794640Gerhard Hans1951Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
795640Monay Raimund1951Magden Schützen
796640Senn Hans-Rudolf1952Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
797640Bussinger Hanspeter1952Rheinfelden Schützenverein
798640Senn Siegfried1952Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
799640Bammatter Walter1952Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
800640Späni Paul1952Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
801640Berner Urs1952Villigen Schützengesellschaft
802640Widmer Hans1952Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
803640Kopp Beat1952Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
804640Baumgartner Andreas1952Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
805640Huwiler Willi1953Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
806640Hoppler Walter1953Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
807640Siegenthaler Christian1954Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
808640Schumacher Marcel1954Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
809640Herzog Peter1954Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
810640Kneuss Paul1954Büblikon Freischützen
811640Fritschi Kurt1954Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
812640Gloor Willi1954Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
813640Sparks Philip1955Büblikon Freischützen
814640Döbeli Hermann1955Oberkulm Schützenverein
815640Schmid Gallus1955Sulz Talschützen
816640Gabi Johannes1955Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
817640Zurfluh Paul1955Obermumpf Schiessverein
818640Brogli Hans1956Zeiningen Schützenverein
819640Frei Andreas1956Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
820640Siegrist Heinz1956Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
821640Wetzstein Josef1956Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
822640Hunn Peter1956Seon Schützengesellschaft
823640Heggli Josef1956Seengen Sportschützen
824640Keusch Reinhard1957Boswil Schützengesellschaft
825640Bäni Hans Peter1957Buchs Schützenbund
826640Hagenbuch Rolf1957Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
827640Hilfiker Rolf1957Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
828640Aeschbach Ernst1957Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
829640Christen Michel1957Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
830640Bühlmann Martin1957Sins Schützengesellschaft
831640Plüss Hans-Ruedi1957Gränichen Freier Schiessverein
832640Dolder Fritz1957Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
833640Weber Ruedi1958Oberkulm Schützenverein
834640Isenegger Stephan1958Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
835640Joho Eveline1958Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
836640Christen Beat1958Boswil Schützengesellschaft
837640Grütter Maya1958Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
838640Schärer Hans1958Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
839640Meier Stephan1959Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
840640Pfister Peter1959Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
841640Ehrenberg Barbara1959Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
842640Hächler Alfred1959Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
843640Räber Markus1959Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
844640Betschmann Markus1959Gebenstorf Freischützen
845640Pfister Peter1959Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
846640Wicki Josef1959Aristau Schiessverein
847640Grenacher Marcel1960Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
848640Matter Ueli1960Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
849640Kaderli Reto1960Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
850640Würgler Hans-Rudolf1960Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
851640Wehrli Thomas1961Wallbach Schützenbund
852640Fischler Rolf W.1961Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
853640Hunziker Judith1961Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
854640Bortoluzzi Roman1961Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
855640Baldinger Markus1961Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
856640Graf Thomas1961Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
857640Baumann Peter1961Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
858640Notter Herbert1961Mellingen Schiesssportverein
859640Müller Marianne1961Aarau Schützengesellschaft
860640Bertschi Beat1962Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
861640Kaufmann Sonja1962Suhr Schützengesellschaft
862640Habegger Christian1962Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
863640Voser Jost1962Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
864640Küng Benno1963Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
865640Hollenstein Franz1963Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
866640Scheuzger Thomas1963Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
867640Leimgruber Urs1963Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
868640Kuhn Marlyse1963Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
869640Sturzenegger Ernst1964Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
870640Cortellini Sylvia1964Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
871640Füglister Cornelia1964Obersiggenthal Freischützen
872640Wigger Beat1964Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
873640Knoblauch Caroline1964Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
874640Gutknecht Willy1965Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
875640Dietwyler Ralf1965Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
876640Morgenthaler Marianne1965Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
877640Heller Roberto1965Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
878640Pfister Romeo1965Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
879640Frei Beat1965Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
880640Meyer Markus1965Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
881640Gruber Beat1965Jonen Schützengesellschaft
882640Burkard Franz1966Sins Schützengesellschaft
883640Wüest Marcel1966Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
884640Beres Mario1966Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
885640Bachmann Willy1966Chestenberg Schützenverein
886640Blum Daniel1966Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
887640Senn René1966Endingen Schützengesellschaft
888640Merkofer Albert1967Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
889640Meier Dominik1967Spreitenbach Schiessverein
890640Schreiber Sibylla1967Zeihen Schützenbund
891640Siegrist Erich1967Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
892640Notter Markus1967Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
893640Asper Marco1967Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
894640Geissbühler Stefan1967Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
895640Coblitz Bernhard1967Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
896640Meier Heinz1967Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
897640Sinner Thomas1968Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
898640Lerf Mario1968Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
899640Beutler Hansjörg1969Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
900640Schneider Christoph1969Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
901640Suter Richard1969Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
902640Obrist Markus1969Riniken Schützengesellschaft
903640Eugster Roland1969Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
904640Grieder Andrea1970Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
905640Ettlin Josef1971Sins Schützengesellschaft
906640Stauber Markus1971Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
907640Merkli Thomas1971Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
908640Meyer René1972Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
909640Monstein Urs1972Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
910640Deiss René1972Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
911640Clerici Andreas1972Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
912640Müller Beat1972Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
913640Zimmerli Roger1973Kölliken Militärschiessverein
914640Lüscher Matthias1973Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
915640Stutz Fabian1973Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
916640Kleger Marco1974Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
917640Huber Rouven1974Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
918640Müller Oliver1974Schneisingen Schiessverein
919640Schär Michael1974Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
920640Hunziker Andreas1974Oberkulm Schützenverein
921640Räz Nadia1974Biber SchützenClub
922640Mast Thomas1975Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
923640Meier Stefan1975Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
924640Kanig Ivo1975Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
925640Suter Reto1975Seon Schützengesellschaft
926640Brogle Alexander1976Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
927640Bucher Patrick1976Biber SchützenClub
928640Stutz Martin1977Berikon Feldschützen
929640Villa Michael1977Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
930640Digel Daniel1977Obersiggenthal Freischützen
931640Hold Christian1977Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
932640Cafaro Paolo1978Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
933640Notter Ramon1978Dintikon Feldschützen
934640Trost Fabienne1978Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
935640Dellsperger Rolf1978Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
936640Lässer Alain1978Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
937640Plüer Roland1979Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
938640Herzog Mario1980Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
939640Rebmann Claudio1980Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
940640Brunner Sven1981Frick Freier Schiessverein
941640Dietiker Mario1981Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
942640Kuhn Stefan1981Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
943640Hahn Alain1981Magden Schützen
944640Bereuter Patrik1981Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
945640Kiefer Daniel1981Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
946640Rohner Thomas1982Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
947640Gehrig René1982Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
948640Sültmann Peter1982Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
949640Gratwohl Nadia1983Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
950640Held Mike1983Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
951640Zogg Marcel1983Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
952640Dettwiler Daniel1983Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
953640Widmer Sebastian1983Schneisingen Schiessverein
954640Baumann Daniel1983Staufen Schützengesellschaft
955640Bähler Ruwen1983Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
956640Oberli Reto1984Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
957640Pfister Daniel1984Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
958640Berri Raffaele1984Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
959640Klausner Fredy1984Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
960640Merz Kevin1984Oberkulm Schützenverein
961640Kistler Helena1984Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
962640Suter Lukas1985Boswil Schützengesellschaft
963640Bühlmann Stefan1985Sins Schützengesellschaft
964640Maurizzi Marco1985Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
965640Bucher Dominik1986Chestenberg Schützenverein
966640Schärer André1986Chestenberg Schützenverein
967640Senn Valentin1986Gansingen Schiessverein
968640Dettwiler Dominic1986Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
969640Liniger Daniel1986Rohr Schützengesellschaft
970640Stutz Andrea1986Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
971640Müller Daniela1986Biber SchützenClub
972640Bitter Christoph1987Wallbach Schützenbund
973640Eicher Christina1987Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
974640Schärz Mario1987Villigen Schützengesellschaft
975640Seiler Nicole1987Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
976640Schenker Janine1988Chestenberg Schützenverein
977640Ostermünchner Tobias1988Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
978640Stutz Simon1988Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
979640Haller Thomas1989Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
980640Pauli Nicolas1989Oberkulm Schützenverein
981640Seiler Michel1990Berikon Feldschützen
982640Siegenthaler Stefan1990Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
983640Heeb Jan1990Kölliken Militärschiessverein
984640Süess Sascha1990Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
985640Scheuss Matthias1990Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
986640Hersche Dennis1990Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
987640Schlüssel Tobias1990Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
988640Gubler Robin1990Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
989640Hossli Elias1991Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
990640Tschann Dionys1991Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
991640Vogt Nico1991Leibstadt Schiessverein
992640Schmid Patrick1991Sulz Talschützen
993640Schenker Sascha1991Boswil Schützengesellschaft
994640Baltensperger Samuel1991Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
995640Furrer Lukas1991Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
996640Vock Tamara1991Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
997640Fischer Marc1991Kölliken Militärschiessverein
998640Tiesnes Serge1992Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
999640Streit Matthias1992Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1000640Schwammberger Mike1992Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1001640Roth Remo1993Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
1002640Gorkiewicz Marvin1993Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1003640Röthlisberger Simon1993Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1004640Widmer Michael1993Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1005640Oeschger Elia1993Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
1006640Zehnder Silvan1993Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1007640Tschümmy Patrick1993Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1008640Müller Simon1993Dintikon Feldschützen
1009640Buchmüller Luca1993Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
1010640Freiermuth Lukas1994Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1011640Heimann David1994Frick Freier Schiessverein
1012640Meier Pascal1994Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1013640Graber Jonathan1994Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1014640Emerson Evan Jörg1994Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1015640Hilfiker Rafael1994Seengen Sportschützen
1016640Hostettler Arlette1994Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
1017640Liebi Markus1994Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1018640Hinden Lars1995Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1019640Knoblauch Séline1995Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
1020640Müller Aron1995Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1021640Zehnder Patrik1995Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1022640Merz Lukas1995Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1023640Züttel Dominik1996Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
1024640Walther Jonas1997Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1025640Füglister Ivan1997Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1026640Ehrenberg Martin1997Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1027640Rüttimann Benjamin1997Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1028640Mehlhorn Janik1997Gebenstorf Freischützen
1029640Madl Lukas1998Schneisingen Schiessverein
1030640Zemp Christoph1998Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1031640Bürgisser Reto1998Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1032640Fragnito Luca1998Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1033640Eberle Ivo1999Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1034640Hürzeler Oliver2000Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1035640Albani Cyril2000Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1036630Staudacher Edi2010Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1037630Sommer Marc2005Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1038630Schmid Mirjam2005Ueken Schützenbund
1039630Pfister Timothy2005Spreitenbach Schiessverein
1040630Suppiger Philipp2005Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
1041630Stutz Remo2005Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
1042630Furrer Valentin2004Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1043630Wilhelm Roman2004Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1044630Wettstein Pascal2004Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1045630Erci Dominik2004Seon Schützengesellschaft
1046630Egloff Mischa2004Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1047630Senn Alexander2003Gansingen Schiessverein
1048630Staufer Deniz2003Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1049630Mattmann Raoul2003Seon Schützengesellschaft
1050630Obrist Marion2002Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
1051630Hermann Céline2002Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1052630Rölli Robin2001Brugg G RS 73
1053630Anderegg Pascal2001Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1054630Staubli Fridolin1930Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
1055630Linder Heinz1938Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1056630Treier Josef1938Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
1057630Spuhler Viktor1940Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
1058630Gloor Bernhard1942Seon Schützengesellschaft
1059630Wälchli Peter1943Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
1060630Wernli Fred1943Rohr Schützengesellschaft
1061630Rütimann Beda1943Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1062630Spuler Leo1944Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1063630Heiniger Urs1944Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1064630Schneider Robert1945Obermumpf Schiessverein
1065630Suter Walter1945Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1066630Kim Max1945Wallbach Schützenbund
1067630Huwiler Hans1945Sins Schützengesellschaft
1068630Güttinger Kurt1945Laufenburg Stadtschützen
1069630Amsler Ernst1945Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1070630Hostettler André1946Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1071630Stadler Karl1947Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1072630Werder Jörg1947Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
1073630Rütimann Arthur1947Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1074630Bachmann Josef1948Obermumpf Schiessverein
1075630Hofmann Walter1948Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1076630Meier André1948Dintikon Feldschützen
1077630Urech Elisabeth1948Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1078630Fink Werner1948Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1079630Tröndle Karl1948Gebenstorf Freischützen
1080630Vögeli Stefan1949Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1081630Helfenstein Ruedi1949Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1082630Sollberger Ruedi1949Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
1083630von Aesch Beat1950Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1084630Furrer Franz1950Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1085630Ruf Hansruedi1950Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1086630Wörndli Stefan1950Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
1087630Zeltner Bruno1951Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
1088630Hayoz Marcel1951Gebenstorf Freischützen
1089630Furer Martin1951Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1090630Hildbrand Erwin1951Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1091630Huber Arthur1952Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
1092630Schaffhauser Franz1952Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1093630Dössegger Urs1952Seon Schützengesellschaft
1094630Herzog Rudolf1952Endingen Schützengesellschaft
1095630Rohner Kuno1953Gansingen Schiessverein
1096630Mösch Walter1953Frick Freier Schiessverein
1097630Roth Fritz1953Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1098630Hürzeler Hanspeter1953Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1099630Saxer Marianne1953Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
1100630Bögle Ueli1953Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1101630Wernli Willi1954Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
1102630Weber Manfred1955Berikon Feldschützen
1103630Grünenfelder Peter1955Schneisingen Schiessverein
1104630Leubin Othmar1955Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
1105630Frey Urs1955Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1106630Bräm Rudolf1956Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
1107630Studer Markus1956Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1108630Kreckel Joseph1956Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1109630Zweifel Margrith1956Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
1110630Rohrer Toni1956Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
1111630Hauri Hansjürg1956Seengen Sportschützen
1112630Schenkel Alice1956Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1113630Stocker René1957Obermumpf Schiessverein
1114630Pfenninger Heinz1957Chestenberg Schützenverein
1115630Meyer Ernst1957Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
1116630Rüede Walter1957Sulz Talschützen
1117630Gautschi Markus1957Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1118630Vogt Hansjörg1957Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1119630Meyer Wilhelm1958Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1120630Fröhli Erich1958Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
1121630Glauser Walter1958Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
1122630Zempf Carmen1958Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1123630Meyer Roland1959Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1124630Wineken Christoph1959Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1125630Leemann Thomas1959Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
1126630Steinauer Jean-Pierre1959Rohr Schützengesellschaft
1127630Köbeli Hansruedi1959Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
1128630Amann Rene1959Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1129630Bürgisser Albert1959Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1130630Häseli Hans1960Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
1131630Blanc Eveline1960Buchs Schützenbund
1132630Rennhard Doris1960Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
1133630Füglister Fritz1960Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1134630Hilfiker Beatrice1960Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1135630Keller Peter1960Leibstadt Schiessverein
1136630Bertschi René1960Endingen Schützengesellschaft
1137630Righini Tomaso1961Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
1138630Meier Josef1961Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1139630Bachmann Markus1961Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1140630Zehnder Dieter1961Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
1141630Schär Ruedi1961Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1142630Schraner Bruno1961Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1143630Burgener Heinz1961Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1144630Birchmeier Gabi1961Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1145630Engel Pius1961Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1146630Senn Roland1962Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1147630Hüsser Daniel1962Frick Freier Schiessverein
1148630Van Gorsel Cor - Jan1962Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
1149630Lerch-Bolt Doris1962Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1150630Herzog Bernhard1962Zeihen Schützenbund
1151630Kunz Heiri1962Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
1152630Ammann Tobias1962Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1153630Waltenspül Priska1962Aristau Schiessverein
1154630Bühler Reto1963Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1155630Baldinger Marcel1963Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
1156630Käser Stefan1963Frick Freier Schiessverein
1157630Huber Thomas1963Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
1158630Alpiger Beat1963Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1159630Job Lorenzo1963Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
1160630Meier Dieter1963Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1161630Schneider Stefan1963Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1162630Betschmann Monika1963Gebenstorf Freischützen
1163630Tschiemer Ulrich1964Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1164630Poppler Roland1964Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1165630Brunner Rudolf1964Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
1166630Hunziker Hanspeter1964Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1167630Schürpf Stefan1964Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1168630Weibel Ute1965Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1169630Roth Thomas1965Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1170630Glavas Drago1965Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1171630Meier Beat1965Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1172630Madl Viktor1965Schneisingen Schiessverein
1173630Vogt Patrick1965Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
1174630Keller Urs1965Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
1175630Egle Elisabeth1965Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1176630Meile Christoph1965Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1177630Ecknauer Kai1966Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
1178630Lebenyi Sandra1966Chestenberg Schützenverein
1179630Hänni Samuel1966Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1180630Hossle Beat1966Ueken Schützenbund
1181630Stalder Urs1966Biber SchützenClub
1182630Leuenberger Hans1966Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1183630Schaffner Stefan1967Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1184630Wietlisbach Herbert1967Büblikon Freischützen
1185630Baumann Silvan1967Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1186630Bruggisser Urs1967Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
1187630Köppel Markus1967Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1188630Häfliger Pius1967Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1189630Fässler Fabian1967Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1190630Steinmann Sylvia1967Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1191630Mahrer René1968Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1192630Weiss Martin1968Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
1193630Grädel Jann1968Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1194630Lüscher Roger1968Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1195630Schön Franz1968Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1196630Marten Peter1968Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1197630Bucher Daniel1968Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1198630Schmid Urs1968Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
1199630Wirth Peter1968Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1200630Hirner Monika1969Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
1201630Boss Patrick1969Riniken Schützengesellschaft
1202630Vogt Werner1969Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1203630Giger Christian1969Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1204630Leder Stefan1969Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
1205630Sutter Matthias1970Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
1206630Schnetzler Martin1970Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1207630Kunz Robert1970Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1208630Probst Jörg1970Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
1209630Stoeri Daniel1970Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1210630Friedrich Stefan1970Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1211630Bucher Beat1970Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1212630Brüngger Andreas1971Chestenberg Schützenverein
1213630Burkhalter Willi1971Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
1214630Attiger Stefan1971Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
1215630Urech René1971Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1216630Hunziker Erich1971Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1217630Siegenthaler Christoph1972Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1218630Rohrer Hanspeter1972Seengen Sportschützen
1219630Keller Daniel1972Gansingen Schiessverein
1220630Wunderlin Roger1973Magden Schützen
1221630Furrer Rolf1973Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1222630Ladrero Borja1973Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1223630Marty Niklaus1973Seengen Sportschützen
1224630Schaeffer Gabor1973Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1225630Eichenberger Barbara1973Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1226630Dick Thomas1973Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1227630Müller Heinz1974Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1228630Kramer Reto1974Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1229630Kälin Andrea1974Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1230630Kyburz Patrick1974Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1231630Meier Reto1975Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1232630Spuler Raphael1975Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1233630Aegerter Damian1976Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
1234630Hofmann Beat1976Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
1235630Del Sole Andrea1976Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1236630Spillmann Amanda1976Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1237630Amsler Daniel1976Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1238630Steger Peter1977Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
1239630Lüthi Christoph1977Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1240630Lüscher Marcel1977Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1241630Malick Karin1977Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
1242630Girelli Marco1977Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
1243630Keist Lukas1978Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1244630Vogt Michael1978Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1245630Landorff Steffen1979Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1246630Gander Reto1980Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1247630Bircher Barbara1980Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1248630Rey Silvan1980Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1249630Gyöngy Mattia1980Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1250630Biland Claudio1980Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1251630Häusermann Andrea1980Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1252630Meyer Sascha1981Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1253630Wernli Fabian1981Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
1254630Bovet Marc1981Riniken Schützengesellschaft
1255630Sutter Dominik1982Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
1256630Ghenzi Marco1982Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
1257630Brändli Michael1982Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1258630Meier Michel1982Gippingen Schützen
1259630Meyer Sandra1982Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1260630Laube Roland1982Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
1261630Wey Daniel1982Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
1262630Wagner Patrick1983Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1263630Blattner Andreas1983Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1264630Quardi Michael1983Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
1265630Rebmann Michel1983Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
1266630Müller Astrid1984Sulz Talschützen
1267630Liechti Beat1984Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1268630Meier Michael1984Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1269630Schmid Adrian1984Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
1270630Janjz Laurens1984Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
1271630Koch Irene1985Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1272630Eichler Michael1985Frick Freier Schiessverein
1273630Berner Dominik1985Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1274630Schneider Dominik1985Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1275630Meier Peter1985Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1276630Baumgartner Martin1985Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1277630Buchmüller David1985Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1278630Kretz Thomas1985Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
1279630Derrer Marco1986Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1280630Senn Philippe1986Gansingen Schiessverein
1281630Schilling Thomas1986Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1282630Hasler Samuel1986Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1283630Andres Fabian1986Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1284630Brühlmann Martin1986Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1285630Wunderlin Thomas1987Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1286630Huwyler Diego1987Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1287630Bachmann Matthias1987Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1288630Schärer Pascal1987Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1289630Herzog Fabian1987Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1290630Lüscher Florian1988Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1291630Bühler Reto1989Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1292630Suter-Gürber Nadia1989Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1293630Geissberger Roman1989Spreitenbach Schiessverein
1294630Kohler Sascha1989Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
1295630Oeschger Philipp1990Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1296630Hirschier Joël1990Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1297630Schramka Filip1990Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1298630Riva Pascal1990Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1299630Bischof Raphael1990Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1300630Jordi Simon1990Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1301630Burkard Lukas1991Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1302630Fink Thomas1991Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1303630Eckert Christian1991Leibstadt Schiessverein
1304630Vetsch Michael1991Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
1305630Häfeli Kevin1991Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1306630Baumgartner Daniel1991Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
1307630Schmider Pascal1991Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1308630Härri Robin1991Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
1309630Bättig Franco1991Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1310630Brunner Adrian1992Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1311630Lareida Adrian1992Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1312630Richter Chantal Denise1992Staufen Schützengesellschaft
1313630Glanzmann Markus1992Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1314630Styger David1992Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
1315630Gutzwiler Denis1993Obermumpf Schiessverein
1316630Leemann Reto1993Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
1317630Berner Nick1993Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1318630Buchs Justin1993Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1319630Gabriel Corina1993Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1320630Villiger Thomas1993Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1321630Blum Yanik1993Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1322630Fischer Reto1993Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1323630Feurer Irene1994Buchs Schützenbund
1324630Häfliger Ken1994Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1325630Brack Simon1994Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
1326630Meng Severin1994Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1327630Ammann Claudius1994Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1328630Gashi Enduon1994Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1329630Grob Pirmin1995Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1330630Jehle René1995Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1331630Fischer Kevin1995Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1332630Lüthi Tobias1996Gansingen Schiessverein
1333630Graf Michael1996Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
1334630Bendig Nicola1996Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1335630Ehrenberg Richard1996Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1336630Imhof Christine1996Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1337630Bauer Nicolas1996Staufen Schützengesellschaft
1338630Frey Matthias1996Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
1339630Wirz Joel1996Seengen Sportschützen
1340630Arnold Roger1996Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1341630Kölsch Mathias1996Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1342630Moser Selina1997Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1343630Graf Florian1997Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1344630Schütz Lena1997Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1345630Urech Aris1997Endingen Schützengesellschaft
1346630Kalt Silvan1997Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1347630Rennhard Kai1997Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1348630Lenz Celine1997Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1349630Rohner Lukas1997Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
1350630Kraft Luca1997Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1351630Bär Philipp1997Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1352630Röck Timo1998Chestenberg Schützenverein
1353630Palla Roman1998Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1354630Lentzsch Jonathan1998Seengen Sportschützen
1355630Widmer David1998Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1356630Cadoret Damien1998Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
1357630Brunner Tobias1998Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1358630Marfurt Jonas1998Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1359630Gütiger Patrick1999Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
1360630Blum Marvin1999Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1361630Gafner Shawn1999Oberkulm Schützenverein
1362630Baeriswyl Damian1999Brugg G RS 73
1363630von Niederhäusern Samuel2000Brugg G RS 73
1364630Schär Chris2000Obermumpf Schiessverein
1365630Wettstein Mathias2000Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1366620Kessler Iven2008Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1367620Weibel Sara2007Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
1368620Maric Bryan2007Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
1369620Fischer Adrian2007Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
1370620Reif Sheena2005Dintikon Feldschützen
1371620Reif Sheena2005Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1372620Gross Adrian2005Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1373620Lüscher Nils2005Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1374620Schmutz Aran2005Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
1375620Von Rotz Benjamin2005Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
1376620Gerwig Louisa2004Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
1377620Burkard Jara2004Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1378620Hecht Roland2004Oberkulm Schützenverein
1379620La Macchia Lana2004Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
1380620Elmiger Kai2004Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
1381620Clausen Dominic2003Magden Schützen
1382620Spahr Janik2003Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1383620Anderegg Silvan2003Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1384620Huber Max2003Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1385620Siegrist Livia2002Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1386620Schärer David2002Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1387620Dubach Tobias2002Zeihen Schützenbund
1388620Zehnder Cyril2002Mellingen Schiesssportverein
1389620Muggli Marc2002Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1390620Kunz Robin2001Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1391620Bühler Jules2001Magden Schützen
1392620Ferati Naim2001Brugg G RS 73
1393620Keller Livio2001Brugg G RS 73
1394620Priester Melvin2001Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1395620Tschamper David2001Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1396620Meier Fabrice2001Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1397620Dörr Nils2001Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
1398620Märki Philipp2001Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1399620Anthonnet Ulysse2001Brugg G RS 73
1400620Rohr Fritz1928Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1401620Herzog Hermann1933Frick Freier Schiessverein
1402620Dubach Willi1935Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1403620Schibli Alfred1936Mellingen Schiesssportverein
1404620Ruflin Felix1937Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
1405620Dolder Mariann1937Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1406620Kesselbach Joachim1939Leibstadt Schiessverein
1407620Rufi Alfred1939Rohr Schützengesellschaft
1408620Troxler Josef1939Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1409620Maurer Hans1940Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1410620Decurtins Eduard1941Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
1411620Fawer Hans1942Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
1412620Bernet Heini1942Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1413620Mietrup Max1943Rheinfelden Schützenverein
1414620Kalt Oskar1943Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
1415620Weinreich Werner1943Spreitenbach Schiessverein
1416620Lutz Ursula1943Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1417620Keller Bruno1944Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1418620Konle Walter1944Seon Schützengesellschaft
1419620Stocker Hansruedi1945Obermumpf Schiessverein
1420620Amsler Stefan1945Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1421620Binkert Hans1946Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
1422620Nöthiger Paul1946Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1423620Boiteux Roger1946Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1424620Hilfiker Hans1946Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
1425620Greub Hans1946Zeihen Schützenbund
1426620Rätzer Urs1947Dintikon Feldschützen
1427620Stalder Niklaus1947Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
1428620Schnyder Robert1947Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1429620Joho Heinrich1947Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1430620Zimmermann Urs1948Berikon Feldschützen
1431620Baumgartner Rony1948Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1432620Heusser Alfred1948Gebenstorf Freischützen
1433620Kleiner Peter1948Endingen Schützengesellschaft
1434620Siegrist Roland1949Rohr Schützengesellschaft
1435620Bühlmann Roger1949Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
1436620Strebel Richard1949Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
1437620Uebelmann Paul1950Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
1438620Schaffner Manfred1950Gansingen Schiessverein
1439620Lang Beat1950Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1440620Weber Theres1950Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
1441620Hartmann Josef1950Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1442620Marti Hansruedi1950Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1443620Maurer Rudolf1950Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
1444620Salm Werner1950Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
1445620Herzog Karl1951Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1446620Rey Josef1951Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
1447620Erne Rudolf1951Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1448620Jenzer Mario1952Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
1449620Von Aesch Otto1952Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1450620Bürdel Anton1952Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
1451620Käufeler Hans1952Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1452620Gamboni Erwin1952Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
1453620Haller Hans1952Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1454620Ettlin Karl1952Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1455620Baumann Madeleine Cathérine1953Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
1456620Ciccardini Peter1953Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1457620Teutsch Urs1953Gränichen Freier Schiessverein
1458620Erni Karl1953Gebenstorf Freischützen
1459620Rauch Madeleine1954Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1460620Huser Max1954Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
1461620Klaic Tomo1954Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
1462620Roth Willy1954Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1463620Hediger Roland1954Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1464620Heim Adrian1955Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1465620Müller Hans1955Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
1466620Knecht Thomas1955Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1467620Knobel Rita1955Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
1468620Fischer Othmar1955Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1469620Vuichard Patrick1956Berikon Feldschützen
1470620Sutter Franz1956Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
1471620Infanger Rene1956Sins Schützengesellschaft
1472620Wendel Hugo1956Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
1473620Kundert Thomas1956Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
1474620Wieser Marcel1956Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1475620Schraner Peter1956Sulz Talschützen
1476620Gerber Hanspeter1956Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
1477620Blunschi Rainer1956Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1478620Duss Beni1956Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1479620Hochstrasser Jörg1957Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1480620Luginbühl Stephan1957Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1481620Widmer Heinz1957Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
1482620Fischer Werner1957Seengen Sportschützen
1483620Meier Ernst1957Aristau Schiessverein
1484620Bürgler Markus1957Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1485620Herrsche Hugo1958Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
1486620Casanova Christian1958Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1487620Berger Kurt1958Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
1488620Bachmann Beat1958Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1489620Moser Jürg1958Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1490620Seiler Ruedi1958Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
1491620Lopez David1958Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
1492620Grütter Elias1958Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1493620Bucher Jörg1959Chestenberg Schützenverein
1494620Schmid Alois1959Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
1495620Leute Bernhard1959Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1496620Sommer Ursula1959Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1497620Bühler Theo1959Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1498620Senn Roger1959Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1499620Keusch Armin1960Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1500620Boos Margrit1961Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
1501620Ehring Jutta1961Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1502620Grauwiler Hans Peter1962Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
1503620Schmid Alex1962Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
1504620Scheuermeyer Andreas1962Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1505620Frank Heinz1962Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
1506620Kuhn HansPeter1962Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
1507620Egli Rolf1962Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1508620Allegria Gian Luca1962Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1509620Peterhans Mario1962Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1510620Friedrich René1962Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1511620Lauper Beat1962Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
1512620Emmenegger Michael1963Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
1513620Rüfenacht Hanspeter1963Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1514620Lerch Thomas1963Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1515620Wernli Roger1963Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1516620Budmiger Andreas1964Rheinfelden Schützenverein
1517620Grenacher René1964Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1518620Hunziker Markus1964Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
1519620Flück Viktor1965Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1520620Ries Markus1965Zeiningen Schützenverein
1521620Augsburger Beat1965Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
1522620Dössegger André1965Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
1523620Gessner Thomas1965Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1524620Huber Michael1965Seon Schützengesellschaft
1525620Schambron Daniel1965Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
1526620Hausherr Stefan1966Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1527620Rebmann Roger1966Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1528620Emmenegger Cecile1966Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
1529620Schwarz Andreas1966Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
1530620Langenegger Basil1967Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1531620Lüem Daniel1967Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1532620Hürzeler Martin1967Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
1533620Schmid Bruno1967Ueken Schützenbund
1534620Zürcher Peter1967Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1535620Koch Roland1967Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1536620Stirnimann Robert1967Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
1537620Keller Andreas1967Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
1538620Winter Thomas1967Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1539620Moser Guido1967Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
1540620Erne Patrick1968Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
1541620Müller Markus1968Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
1542620Mosimann Stefan1968Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1543620Kläusler Cornelia1968Ueken Schützenbund
1544620Siegrist Roger1968Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1545620Guttenkunst Prade Adalbert1968Seon Schützengesellschaft
1546620Wüthrich Heinz1968Seengen Sportschützen
1547620Jenni Kurt1968Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1548620Koller Markus1968Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
1549620Hausner Patrick1969Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1550620Mäder Roman1969Gansingen Schiessverein
1551620Rytz Hanspeter1969Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1552620Bolgiani Fabio1969Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1553620Bärtschi Markus1969Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1554620Sommerhalder Urs1969Spreitenbach Schiessverein
1555620Greub Thomas1969Zeihen Schützenbund
1556620Wyder Matthias1969Staufen Schützengesellschaft
1557620Blaser Guido1969Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1558620Fricker Pascal1969Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1559620Kim Thomas1970Wallbach Schützenbund
1560620Wolf Urs1970Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
1561620Bachmann Uwe1970Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
1562620Maissen Michael1970Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1563620Stutz Adrian1970Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
1564620Läuppi Thomas1970Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1565620Freiburghaus Roger1971Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1566620Nicolet Daniel1971Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1567620Baumgartner René1971Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
1568620Fischer Martin1971Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1569620Jakob Thomas1971Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1570620Pankratz Jörg1971Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
1571620Flückiger Markus1971Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1572620Hug Markus1971Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1573620Hunn Patrik1971Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1574620Frey André1971Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1575620Füglister Lorenz1972Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1576620Schmon Stephan1972Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1577620Gasser Thomas1973Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1578620Schnider Nick1973Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1579620Nöthiger Reto1973Büblikon Freischützen
1580620Stamm Mark1974Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
1581620Sokolov Waldemar1974Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1582620Häusermann Christoph1974Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1583620Kotz Michael1974Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1584620Fischer Harald1975Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1585620Meyer Jenny1975Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
1586620Kunisch Klaus1975Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
1587620Jenni Patrick1975Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
1588620Dubach Christian1976Zeihen Schützenbund
1589620Freiermuth Adrian1976Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
1590620Huber Marcel1977Rheinfelden Schützenverein
1591620Stäger Anita1977Dintikon Feldschützen
1592620Riner Christoph1977Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1593620Frey Sascha1977Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1594620Leupi Marco1978Gansingen Schiessverein
1595620Koch Markus1978Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
1596620Schibig Thomas1978Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
1597620Steinmann Philipp1978Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
1598620Bugmann Remo1978Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
1599620Odermatt Michael1978Gebenstorf Freischützen
1600620Zürcher Jeremias1979Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1601620Süess Martin1979Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1602620Schelker Thomas1979Seon Schützengesellschaft
1603620Fuchs Adrian1979Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1604620Grünberg Peter1980Büblikon Freischützen
1605620Meier Michael1980Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
1606620Kaspar Urs1980Rohr Schützengesellschaft
1607620Schatzmann Thomas1980Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1608620Kos Robert1980Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1609620Keller Fabian1980Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1610620Reich Hanspeter1980Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
1611620Wildi Reto1980Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1612620Stadler Gaby1981Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1613620Wobmann Beat1981Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1614620Frey Thomas1981Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
1615620Waldvogel Robin1981Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
1616620Suter Stefan1981Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1617620Frey Yves1981Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1618620Friedauer Viktor1981Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1619620Meier Titus1981Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
1620620Hoffmann Reto1981Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1621620Bleiker Hansruedi1981Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1622620Diriwächter Christian1981Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1623620Kathriner Jakob1982Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1624620Grässli Roger1982Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1625620Longo Morena1982Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1626620Flatau Martin1982Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1627620Joller Renato1982Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1628620Näf Werner1983Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1629620Eckert Roman1983Leibstadt Schiessverein
1630620Beyeler Benjamin1983Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
1631620Heggli Michael1983Seengen Sportschützen
1632620Ries Benjamin1983Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
1633620Binkert Christian1984Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
1634620Pelny Holger1984Frick Freier Schiessverein
1635620Kolodzinski Nils Thomas1984Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1636620Murati Mustafa1984Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1637620Fischer Simon1985Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1638620Schmid Roberto1985Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
1639620Baumann Lukas1985Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
1640620Friedli Martina1985Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1641620Wyss Philip1985Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1642620 Amberg Markus1985Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1643620Kammermann Patrik1985Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1644620Oppliger Patrick1986Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
1645620Morgenthaler Ralph1986Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1646620Gloor Samuel1986Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
1647620Schwarz Markus1986Reinach Schützengesellschaft
1648620Oeschger David1987Gansingen Schiessverein
1649620Senn Christoph1987Gansingen Schiessverein
1650620Köchli Michael1987Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1651620Zöllig Manuel1987Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1652620Hunziker Michael1987Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
1653620Müller Etienne1987Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1654620Stauber Ruedi1987Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
1655620Meyer Johannes1987Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1656620Sottas Michele1987Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1657620Lanz Pascal1988Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1658620Caduff Gabriel1988Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1659620Müller Roland1988Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1660620Grossenbacher Hansjörg1988Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
1661620Benz Clemens1988Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1662620Laube Damian1989Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
1663620Buholzer Pascal1989Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
1664620Plüss Riccardo1989Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1665620Moser Jonas1989Mellingen Schiesssportverein
1666620Villiger Roman1989Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1667620Hufschmid Fabian1989Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
1668620Bolliger Benjamin1989Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
1669620Grenacher Dario1990Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1670620Sebeseri Stephan1990Zeiningen Schützenverein
1671620Ruch Daniel1990Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1672620Sommerhalder Serge1990Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1673620Wettmann Karin1990Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1674620Fluri Manuel1990Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1675620Schären Morris1990Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1676620Koller Raphael1990Spreitenbach Schiessverein
1677620Puorger Andri1990Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
1678620Schnorf Thomas1990Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1679620Bircher Christian1990Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
1680620Casadei Davide1991Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1681620Hodel Alois1991Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1682620Emmenegger Stefan1991Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
1683620Gaiffi Marco1991Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1684620Lagler Philipp1991Oberkulm Schützenverein
1685620Altenheimer Max1991Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
1686620Fässler Tobias1991Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1687620Cristofaro Jeremy1991Oberkulm Schützenverein
1688620Richner Christian1991Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1689620Meier Lars1992Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1690620Pericles Stephan1992Obermumpf Schiessverein
1691620Stocker Patrick1992Obermumpf Schiessverein
1692620Isler Severin1992Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
1693620Boiteux Pascal1992Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1694620Klaic Marina1992Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
1695620South Robin1992Zeihen Schützenbund
1696620Bulgheroni Raffael1992Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1697620Kull Severin1992Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1698620Gabrielli Fabio1992Oberkulm Schützenverein
1699620Klein Patrick1992Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1700620Widmer Severin1992Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1701620Häseli Valentin1993Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
1702620Furrer Manuel1993Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1703620Hediger Julian1993Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1704620Steiner Dario1993Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1705620Walker Leo1993Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
1706620Blöchlinger Micha1993Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
1707620Dittrich Marc1993Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1708620Füglister Denise1994Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1709620Schori Colin1994Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1710620Teufel Janik1994Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
1711620Malm Henna1994Schneisingen Schiessverein
1712620Kramer Damian1995Leibstadt Schiessverein
1713620Siegrist Nicolas1995Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
1714620Wymann Fabian1995Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1715620Graf Dominik1995Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1716620Vogt Carole1996Biber SchützenClub
1717620Eggimann Florian1996Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1718620Angliker Daniel1996Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1719620Benz Joel1996Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
1720620Von Däniken Lars1996Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1721620Käppeli Sandro1997Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
1722620Böhler Sandro1997Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1723620Kopps David1997Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1724620Hofer Raphael1997Seon Schützengesellschaft
1725620Wyss Jonas1998Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1726620Erne Josua1998Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1727620Bossert Silja1998Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1728620Hegi Raphael1999Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1729620Schärer Dario1999Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1730620Frei Pascal1999Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1731620Obermeier Jan1999Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
1732620Civelli Luca2000Brugg G RS 73
1733620Kozic Ismail2000Brugg G RS 73
1734610Hunziker Mike2009Oberkulm Schützenverein
1735610Rickenbach Tobias2007Spreitenbach Schiessverein
1736610Bleiker Madison2006Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1737610Schmid Silas2006Frick Freier Schiessverein
1738610Suter Nicolas2005Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
1739610Frey David2005Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1740610Lüscher Michel2005Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1741610Christen Nils2005Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
1742610Meili Alexander2004Magden Schützen
1743610Dias Lucas2003Rheinfelden Schützenverein
1744610Widmer Luca2003Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1745610Oppliger Timon2003Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
1746610Leutwyler Jonas2003Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1747610Joho Siril2003Oberkulm Schützenverein
1748610Bühler Lukas2003Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1749610Haller Lars2003Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
1750610Hidber Dominik2003Seengen Sportschützen
1751610Lorenz Johannes2003Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1752610Etzensberger Fionn2003Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
1753610Köppel Silvan2003Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1754610Fröhlich Michele2003Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1755610Bysäth Samuel2002Dintikon Feldschützen
1756610Bosshard Manuel2002Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1757610Ragulan Suresh2002Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
1758610Mathis Marcel2002Staufen Schützengesellschaft
1759610Atilano Tiago2002Seengen Sportschützen
1760610Härdi Silvan2002Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
1761610Lazenby Tamryn2002Büblikon Freischützen
1762610Bysäth Samuel2002Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1763610Vogel Silas2002Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
1764610Kündig Philipp2001Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
1765610Epprecht Mike2001Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
1766610Göldi Joshua2001Brugg G RS 73
1767610Graber Simon2001Brugg G RS 73
1768610Vögele Jonas2001Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
1769610Kuster Mike2001Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1770610Wigger Yanick2001Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1771610Maurer Mischa2001Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1772610Schacher Fabio2001Brugg G RS 73
1773610Vonäsch André2001Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1774610Wyss Selina2001Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1775610Gmür Cyrano2001Endingen Schützengesellschaft
1776610Cadosch Joel2001Brugg G RS 73
1777610Rufi Heinz1935Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1778610Häfeli Theo1941Seon Schützengesellschaft
1779610Zaugg Christian1943Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1780610Baumgartner Eduard1943Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
1781610Zimmermann Oskar1943Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
1782610Willimann Karl1943Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1783610Schärer Eugen1944Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
1784610Achermann Ernst1944Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1785610Rohner Eugen1945Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
1786610Hess Bernhard1945Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
1787610Spescha Giacun1945Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1788610Bertschi Jean-Pierre1945Aristau Schiessverein
1789610Baumgartner Ruedi1946Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1790610Rütmann Wilfried1946Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
1791610Schelker Manfred1946Seon Schützengesellschaft
1792610Breitenstein Hans1946Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1793610Freiermuth Bruno1947Zeiningen Schützenverein
1794610Troller Jakob1947Gebenstorf Freischützen
1795610Dickenmann Jakob1948Rheinfelden Schützenverein
1796610Arni Roland1948Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
1797610Bürgisser Josef1948Berikon Feldschützen
1798610Frey Paul1949Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1799610Näf Albert1949Büblikon Freischützen
1800610Plüss Heinz1949Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
1801610Kaufmann Fritz1950Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
1802610Vogt Ernst1951Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
1803610Keller Robert1951Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1804610Siegrist Elisabeth1951Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
1805610Kuhn Fritz1953Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1806610Gehrig Hanspeter1953Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
1807610Schertenleib Heinz1954Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1808610Villiger Maria1954Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1809610Rüeger Kurt1954Buchs Schützenbund
1810610Rohr René1954Büblikon Freischützen
1811610Hauenstein Willi1954Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
1812610Augstburger Werner1954Reinach Schützengesellschaft
1813610Vock Pius1954Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1814610Hagenbuch Ursula1955Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1815610Richner Claude1955Chestenberg Schützenverein
1816610Whittlestone Robert1955Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1817610Pippo Eugen1955Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1818610Lüscher Walter1955Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
1819610Hochstrasser Bruno1955Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
1820610Bächli Rösli1955Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1821610Hodel Urs1955Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1822610Läuchli Andreas1956Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
1823610Feuermann Rosemary A.1956Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
1824610Baumann Paul1956Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1825610Liechti Ruedi1956Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
1826610Ryser Beat1956Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1827610Gloor Rolf1957Buchs Schützenbund
1828610Schneider Martin1957Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1829610Schneider Werner1957Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
1830610Frieden Rudolf1957Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
1831610Steinmann Urs1957Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1832610Hildbrand Marianne1957Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1833610Gabriel Renato1958Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1834610Hediger Markus1958Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
1835610Umbricht Markus1958Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
1836610Haldemann Kurt1958Büblikon Freischützen
1837610Dörig Beat1958Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1838610Pauletto Georg1958Leibstadt Schiessverein
1839610Brechbühler Jürg1958Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
1840610Markl Ursi1958Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
1841610Zehnder Daniel1958Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
1842610Käser Max1958Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1843610Herzog Werner1959Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1844610Leone Nicola1959Frick Freier Schiessverein
1845610Bucher Ernst1959Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1846610Rey Martin1959Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1847610Burkart Walter1959Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
1848610Auderset Erich1959Aarau Schützengesellschaft
1849610Moor Thomas1959Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
1850610Bürgler Hans1959Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
1851610Welte Ignaz1960Frick Freier Schiessverein
1852610Erne Heini1960Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
1853610Roth Andy1960Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
1854610Schraner Werner1960Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1855610Fischer Markus1960Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1856610Boller Christian1960Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
1857610Gärtner Walter1960Leibstadt Schiessverein
1858610Herzog Simon1961Wallbach Schützenbund
1859610Fankhauser Ernst1961Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1860610Laube Josef1961Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
1861610Gütiger Anna Rosa1961Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
1862610Schläfli Walter1961Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1863610Merz Daniel1961Oberkulm Schützenverein
1864610Gloor Daniel1962Buchs Schützenbund
1865610Häusermann Willi1962Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
1866610Zehnder Daniel1962Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1867610Berger Frank1962Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1868610Kaufmann René1963Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1869610Müller Markus1963Obermumpf Schiessverein
1870610Lüthy Markus1963Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1871610Frei Christoph1963Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
1872610Meier Bruno1963Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
1873610Scheurer René1963Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1874610Mühlebach Beat1963Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
1875610Neuhaus Roland1963Oberkulm Schützenverein
1876610Gasser Markus1963Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1877610Kreienbühl Sepp1963Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1878610Zirgel Pascal1964Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
1879610Siegenthaler Peter1964Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1880610Mächler Othmar1964Riniken Schützengesellschaft
1881610Zbinden Michel1964Rohr Schützengesellschaft
1882610Müller Thomas1964Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
1883610Buchser Roland1964Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
1884610Keiser Hans1964Aristau Schiessverein
1885610Andermatt Peter1964Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
1886610Suter Reto1965Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
1887610Hirzel Harald1965Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1888610Gubler Marcel1966Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
1889610Freiermuth Gregor1966Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
1890610Rindlisbacher Ruth1966Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
1891610Gretener Franz1966Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
1892610Vollenweider Felix1966Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1893610Birrer Daniel1966Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
1894610Gerhard Fredi1967Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1895610Fricker Hanspeter1967Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
1896610Rehmann Peter1967Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1897610Cart Ruth1967Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
1898610Leuenberger Sabina1967Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
1899610Sturm Marco1967Gansingen Schiessverein
1900610Kropf Daniel1967Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
1901610Baumgartner René1967Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1902610Kuster Peter1968Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
1903610Burger Martin1968Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1904610Marty Patrik1968Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
1905610Huber Rolf1968Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1906610Schneider Urs1968Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
1907610Rohner Meinrad1969Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
1908610Metzger Patrick1969Zeiningen Schützenverein
1909610Feuz Peter1969Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
1910610Hippele Patrick1969Seengen Sportschützen
1911610Schorno Daniel1969Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1912610Weiss Ivan1969Endingen Schützengesellschaft
1913610Hochstrasser Reto1970Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
1914610Blaurock Günther1970Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
1915610Walti Andreas1970Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
1916610Sutter Urs1971Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
1917610Suter Marcel1971Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
1918610Schmid Thomas1971Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
1919610Bär Patrick1972Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
1920610Mariska Thomas1972Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
1921610Nair Rajesh1972Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
1922610Huwiler Stephan1973Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
1923610Toppan Stefano1973Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
1924610Bürgisser Mario1974Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
1925610Hovind Jan1974Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1926610Lübeck Magnus1974Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
1927610Sigrist Stephan1974Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1928610Sutter Paul1974Frick Freier Schiessverein
1929610Bossard Thomas1974Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1930610Teufer Thomas1974Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
1931610Hochuli Norbert1974Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1932610Businger Christoph1974Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
1933610Huber Lukas1975Sins Schützengesellschaft
1934610Steinmann Charly1975Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1935610Pace Walter1975Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1936610Bühler Adrian1975Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1937610Forster Gregor1976Rheinfelden Schützenverein
1938610Strebel Thomas1976Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
1939610Frei Daniel1976Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
1940610Meier Patrik1977Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
1941610Hummel Martin1977Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1942610Tritten Andreas1977Schneisingen Schiessverein
1943610Bertschi Eveline1977Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
1944610Burch Daniel1977Jonen Schützengesellschaft
1945610Osminin Dmytro1978Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
1946610Kist Matthias1979Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
1947610Müller Daniel1979Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1948610Staudacher Roger1979Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
1949610Musliu Besim1979Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
1950610Bill Roger1979Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1951610Kammerer Vitali1979Frick Freier Schiessverein
1952610Leiss Sonja1979Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
1953610Notter Devis1980Dintikon Feldschützen
1954610Keusch Philipp1980Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1955610Amsler Stephan1980Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1956610Hauri Nathalie1981Buchs Schützenbund
1957610Sigrist Andre1981Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1958610Räss Adrian1981Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
1959610Oehrli Christian1981Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1960610Pasinelli Tino1981Kölliken Militärschiessverein
1961610Geiger Martin1981Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
1962610Glarner Denise1982Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
1963610Rohner Adrian1982Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
1964610Böni Rainer1983Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
1965610Rossini Marco1983Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
1966610Widmer Jörg1983Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
1967610Fretz Stephan1983Chestenberg Schützenverein
1968610Gugerli Reto1983Boswil Schützengesellschaft
1969610Senn Cornelia1984Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
1970610Hermann Thomas1984Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1971610Wächter Lars1984Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
1972610Schelbert-Bütler Marina1984Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
1973610Speck Thomas1984Oberkulm Schützenverein
1974610Vollenweider Josef Oliver1984Seon Schützengesellschaft
1975610Graber Andreas1984Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1976610Wirsch David1984Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
1977610Borer Raphael1984Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
1978610Schweizer Philipp1985Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
1979610Willi Markus1985Villigen Schützengesellschaft
1980610Seiler Michael1985Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
1981610Binder Lukas1985Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
1982610Dietler Rodolfo1985Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
1983610Von Gunten Stephan1986Oberkulm Schützenverein
1984610Spuler Marisa1986Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
1985610Frei Martin1986Frick Freier Schiessverein
1986610Aeschbach Beat1987Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
1987610Hartmeier Nicole1987Wettingen Schiesssportverein
1988610Rudolf Daniel1987Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
1989610Frieden Alexander1987Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
1990610Bäumer Mark1987Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1991610Lutz Silvan1987Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
1992610Müller Michael1988Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
1993610Schmid Pascal1988Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
1994610Ecabert Patrick1988Obersiggenthal Freischützen
1995610Pierre Jean Luc1988Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
1996610Eberhart Mathias1988Gebenstorf Freischützen
1997610Schuler David1989Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
1998610Lauber Stefan1989Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
1999610Oberle Daniel1989Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
2000610Vogt Fabian1989Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
2001610Rohrer Matthias1989Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
2002610Dössegger Steve1989Seon Schützengesellschaft
2003610Hänggi Manuel1989Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
2004610Gautschi Daniel1989Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2005610Ries Kevin1989Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2006610Schönbächler Patrick1990Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2007610Müller Thomas1990Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2008610Grossenbacher Mattias1990Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2009610Beyreuther Benjamin1990Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2010610Galliker Timo1990Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
2011610Huser Andreas1990Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2012610Roostandy Gregory1990Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2013610Geissmann Joel1990Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2014610Müller Lemy1990Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2015610Enderlin Simon1990Oberkulm Schützenverein
2016610Häsler Sandro1991Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2017610Heiz Roland1991Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2018610Weiss Patrick1991Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
2019610Böss Pascal1991Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2020610Ruf Stefan1991Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2021610Steiner Beat1991Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2022610Germanier Michel1991Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
2023610Peterhans Silvan1991Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2024610Keller Mario1992Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
2025610Senn Adrian1992Gansingen Schiessverein
2026610Hochuli Jon1992Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2027610Senn Jessica1992Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2028610Urech Jeff1992Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2029610Räber Daniel1992Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2030610Wiederkehr Fabian1992Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
2031610Rohr Sandra1992Staufen Schützengesellschaft
2032610Sägesser Urs1992Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
2033610Walther Micha1992Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2034610Mayer Patrick1993Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2035610Müller Florian1993Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2036610Sommer Yves1993Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2037610Müller Dominik1993Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
2038610Göttmann Lukas1993Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2039610Oberle Christoph1993Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
2040610Iun Kenneth1993Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2041610Rey Erwin1993Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
2042610Waltisberg Patrick1993Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2043610Keusch Patrick1994Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2044610Schwarz Stefan1994Frick Freier Schiessverein
2045610Brunner Thomas1994Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
2046610Senn Sascha1994Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
2047610Scheuzger Aaron1994Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2048610Nyffenegger Mathias1994Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2049610Schüpfer Simon1994Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2050610Siegrist Michael1994Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2051610Laubscher Céline1994Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2052610Stoll Fabian1995Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2053610Keller Tobias1995Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2054610Hobi David Marco1995Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2055610Gruenhut Tobias1995Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
2056610Wicki Felix1996Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2057610Rüttiman Urs1996Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2058610Leutwyler Philippe1996Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2059610Müller Fabian1996Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2060610Späni Samuel1996Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2061610Wetter Joel1996Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2062610Potenza Sandro1996Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
2063610Dietwyler Christian1997Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2064610Balzi Mirco1997Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2065610Imhof Nico1997Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
2066610Stumpf Nadia1997Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
2067610Suter Dominic1997Seon Schützengesellschaft
2068610Siegrist Linda1997Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
2069610Büchli Christian1997Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2070610Bühlmann Timo1997Gansingen Schiessverein
2071610Schwegler Dominik1997Gebenstorf Freischützen
2072610Obrist Patrick1998Wallbach Schützenbund
2073610Müller Armand1998Brugg G RS 73
2074610Magatti Ramon1998Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2075610Deiss Alexander1998Ueken Schützenbund
2076610Fischer Lukas1998Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2077610Kalberer Ronny1999Brugg G RS 73
2078610Grab Kim1999Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2079610Wyss Carol1999Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2080610Schneider Alexandra1999Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2081610Hippele Luca1999Seengen Sportschützen
2082610Kabakovitch Gleb1999Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2083610Tanner Thanasak1999Reinach Schützengesellschaft
2084610Egger Lucas2000Brugg G RS 73
2085610Imhof Reto2000Brugg G RS 73
2086610Schiesser Manuel2000Brugg G RS 73
2087610Erdin Rafael2000Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
2088610Siegenthaler Simon2000Brugg G RS 73
2089610Töngi Aniel2000Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
2090610Bürke Jan2000Brugg G RS 73
2091600Minder Chiara2007Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2092600Kramer Sven2007Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2093600Hermann Tom2006Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2094600Wichtermann Jesse2006Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2095600Odermatt Angelina2006Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2096600Hurschler Lorena2005Obermumpf Schiessverein
2097600Märke Severin2005Zeihen Schützenbund
2098600Caluori Gian2005Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2099600Stutz Jan2005Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2100600Kaufmann Fabienne2005Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2101600Imhof Jesaja2004Magden Schützen
2102600Bohnenblust Vanessa2004Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2103600Märki Magdalena2004Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2104600Eichenberger Joel2004Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2105600Hofer Ramon2003Obermumpf Schiessverein
2106600Messerli Merlin2003Rheinfelden Schützenverein
2107600Hürner Remo2003Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
2108600Christen Nadia2003Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2109600Graf Fabian2003Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2110600Harrab Fabian2003Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2111600Iberg Daniel2003Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2112600Schmid Fabian2003Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
2113600Bigler Miguel2003Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2114600Bühlmann Thomas2003Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2115600Flück Angela2003Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2116600Reifler Janick2002Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2117600Walde Shane2002Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2118600Nievergelt Xenia2002Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2119600Freiermuth Robin2002Zeiningen Schützenverein
2120600Erny Matthias2002Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2121600Christen Alexander2002Seon Schützengesellschaft
2122600Moser Leo2002Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2123600Erlacher Pascale2002Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2124600Schaub Sven2001Zeiningen Schützenverein
2125600Egli Vivienne2001Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2126600Häfeli Luca2001Brugg G RS 73
2127600Huwiler Marco2001Brugg G RS 73
2128600Baumli Philippe2001Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2129600Dössegger Leandro2001Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2130600Fröhlicher Fabian2001Seengen Sportschützen
2131600Frunz Lukas2001Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2132600Feller Kentaro2001Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2133600Dössegger Mike2001Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
2134600Gruber Mike2001Jonen Schützengesellschaft
2135600Tanno Willi1935Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2136600Gautschi Eugen1939Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2137600Kläsi Beno1940Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
2138600Urech Arthur1941Berikon Feldschützen
2139600Finsterwald Peter1942Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2140600Müri Hans-H.1942Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2141600Kaufmann Peter1943Wallbach Schützenbund
2142600Schwitter Josef1943Schneisingen Schiessverein
2143600Sandmeier Werner1943Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2144600Schaffner Traugott1943Staufen Schützengesellschaft
2145600Burkart Hans1943Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2146600Müller Hans Peter1945Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
2147600Tschanz Alfred1945Seon Schützengesellschaft
2148600Widmer Martin1946Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
2149600Frey Hans1946Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2150600Widmer Roger1946Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2151600Jehle Ulrich1947Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2152600Maurer Willi1947Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2153600Körkel Peter1947Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2154600Frei Heinz1948Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
2155600Zimmerli Trudi1948Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2156600Künzli Armin1948Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2157600Lüthard Walter1948Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2158600Erdin Bernhard1949Gansingen Schiessverein
2159600Obrecht Rolf1949Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
2160600Wüest Robert1949Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
2161600Meier Heinz1949Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2162600Blum Doly1949Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
2163600Rupli Werner1950Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2164600Huwiler Walter1950Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2165600Egger Viktor1950Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
2166600Deiss Walter1951Ueken Schützenbund
2167600Schwegler Bernadette1951Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2168600Wirz Willi1951Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2169600Andermatt Jakob1951Reinach Schützengesellschaft
2170600Wälchli Robert1951Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2171600Zimmermann William1952Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2172600Basler Ueli1952Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2173600Arn Martin1952Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2174600Müller Heidi1952Aarau Arbeiterschützenbund
2175600Kalt Kurt1952Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2176600Vogel Urs1953Rheinfelden Schützenverein
2177600Schweri Siegfried1953Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
2178600Martin Dieter1953Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2179600Schmid Franz1954Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2180600Weibel Johann1954Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2181600Strebel Vitus1954Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
2182600Markwalder Heinz1954Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
2183600Baumann Brigitta1954Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2184600Achermann Hansruedi1954Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2185600Arn Urs1954Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2186600Simonett Christoph1955Frick Freier Schiessverein
2187600Muntwyler Kurt1955Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
2188600Dellsperger Walter1955Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
2189600Hirt Peter1955Leibstadt Schiessverein
2190600Widmer Beat1956Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2191600Steinmann Martin1956Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
2192600Schöni Andreas1956Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2193600Lüchinger Gaudenz1956Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2194600Meier Paul1956Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
2195600Engel Peter1956Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
2196600Rennhard René1957Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2197600Herzog Hanspeter1957Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
2198600Scheuble Angelika1957Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2199600Bürgisser Erwin1957Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
2200600Weber Max1957Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2201600Wellisch Roland1957Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
2202600Mattana Bruno1958Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2203600Allemann Pius1958Frick Freier Schiessverein
2204600Graf Julius1958Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2205600Humblet Jean-Luc1958Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2206600Seiler Erwin1958Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
2207600Dambach Ernst1958Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
2208600Weibel Rudolf1958Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2209600Deppeler Hansueli1958Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
2210600Ducret Erna1958Berikon Feldschützen
2211600Lindenmann Heiner1959Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
2212600Wildi Beat1959Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2213600Leder Kurt1959Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
2214600Spuler Hubert1959Endingen Schützengesellschaft
2215600Schneider Eugen1960Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2216600Vogt Peter1960Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
2217600Schmid Daniel1960Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2218600Sommer Edgar1960Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2219600Widmer Beat1961Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2220600Wicki Daniel1961Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2221600Scheuzger Judith1961Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2222600Zundel Georg1961Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
2223600Rohr Alfred1961Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2224600Hunziker Urs1961Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2225600Zaugg Harry1961Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2226600Schaub Roger1961Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
2227600Glur Robert1961Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2228600Maurer Rolf1962Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
2229600Stoll Heinz1962Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2230600Gautschi Daniel1962Oberkulm Schützenverein
2231600Tullo Sabine Theresia1962Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
2232600Weiss Peter1962Sulz Talschützen
2233600Estermann Markus1962Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2234600Ledermann Roland1962Gränichen Freier Schiessverein
2235600Widmer Walter1962Gebenstorf Freischützen
2236600Glutz Hansruedi1963Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2237600Kienberger Thomas1963Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
2238600Mahrer Adrian1964Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2239600Huwiler Gody1964Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2240600Häfeli Bruno1964Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
2241600Von Allmen Bernhard1964Seengen Sportschützen
2242600Eichenberger Martin1964Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2243600Zaugg Markus1965Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2244600Schwarz Thomas1965Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
2245600Fankhauser Peter1965Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2246600Suter André1965Seon Schützengesellschaft
2247600Sommerhalder Guido1965Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2248600Weinhart Roland1965Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
2249600Taddeo Marco1965Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2250600Meier Daniel1965Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2251600Mele Marco1965Endingen Schützengesellschaft
2252600Leutwiler Andreas1965Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2253600Mehlin Thomas1966Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2254600Clausen Daniel1966Magden Schützen
2255600Wolfgang Jean-Marc1966Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
2256600Arrigoni Andreas1966Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2257600Stöckli Othmar1966Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2258600Hegi Roger1966Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2259600Koch Gisela1966Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2260600Bhend Stefan1966Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2261600Nauer Gregor1966Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2262600Sandmeier Stephan1966Biber SchützenClub
2263600Bischof Beatrice1966Berikon Feldschützen
2264600Burton Richard1967Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2265600Steger Albert1967Sins Schützengesellschaft
2266600Blum Markus1967Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2267600Bühler Remy1967Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2268600Frei Christopf1967Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2269600Hodel Roland1967Abtwil / Oberrüti Schiesssportverein
2270600Morf Rolf1968Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
2271600Hofmann Peter1968Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2272600Hunziker Urs1968Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2273600Peil Alexander1968Sulz Talschützen
2274600Hintermann Hans1968Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2275600Ritter Martin1969Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2276600Beres Irene1969Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
2277600Fischer Ernst1969Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2278600Buchmüller Ester1969Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2279600Rubin Hansruedi1969Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
2280600Eichenberger Barbara1969Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
2281600Burkart Rainer1970Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2282600Wyss Daniel1970Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
2283600Bürki Stefan1970Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
2284600Schaffert Peter1970Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2285600Perret Marcel1970Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2286600Karaboyun Murat1970Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2287600Vogel Reto1970Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2288600Koller Reto1971Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
2289600Scherer Markus1971Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
2290600Preiser Michael1971Seon Schützengesellschaft
2291600Meyer Pascal1971Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
2292600Horat Marcel1971Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2293600Bamert Martin1972Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2294600Rüttimann Jürg1972Jonen Schützengesellschaft
2295600Lüscher Peter1972Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2296600Zimmermann Markus1972Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
2297600Hilber Norbert1972Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2298600Conrad Paul1973Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2299600Hunziker Sandra1973Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
2300600Kronenberg Andreas1973Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2301600Moser Martina1973Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2302600Spuler Reto1973Endingen Schützengesellschaft
2303600Lienhard René1974Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2304600Grossen Dieter1974Klingnau Schützengesellschaft
2305600Hintermann Theodor1975Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2306600Leiss Daniel1975Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2307600Wenger Bernd1975Ueken Schützenbund
2308600Mosimann Simon1975Oberkulm Schützenverein
2309600Steiger Thomas1975Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2310600Schenker Kevin1975Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2311600Siegrist Marc1975Rohr Schützengesellschaft
2312600Gerhard Hansjörg1975Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2313600Amsler Monika1975Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
2314600Vogel Markus1976Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2315600Ajdari Bekim1976Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2316600Fischer Markus1976Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2317600Zumsteg Tanja1977Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2318600Schär Markus1977Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2319600Gross Daniel1977Jonen Schützengesellschaft
2320600Meister Dominik1977Staufen Schützengesellschaft
2321600Stauber André1977Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
2322600Spuler Markus1977Endingen Schützengesellschaft
2323600Hohler Pascal1978Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
2324600Stempfel Markus1978Frick Freier Schiessverein
2325600Kiermeier Martin1979Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
2326600Legler Holger1979Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2327600Gasser Rino1979Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2328600Fischer Manuela1979Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2329600Nideroest Martin1980Rheinfelden Schützenverein
2330600Fries Marc1980Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2331600Hilfiker Stefan1980Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2332600Ercoli Sandro1980Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2333600Müller Simon1981Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2334600Guthauser Simon1981Zeiningen Schützenverein
2335600Frey Andreas1981Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2336600Hintermann René1981Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
2337600Meier Nicole1981Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
2338600Hauri Matthias1982Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2339600Riner Rolf1982Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2340600Deiss Philipp1982Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2341600Vögele Patrick1982Leibstadt Schiessverein
2342600Sacher Ueli1983Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
2343600Vogt Adrian1983Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2344600Müller Claudio1983Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2345600Nestler Nicole1983Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2346600Keusch Yvonne1983Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2347600Keller Manuel1983Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2348600Lüthi Daniel1983Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2349600Feldmann Michael1984Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2350600Roth Marco1984Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2351600Zumsteg Tobias1984Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2352600Hammer Robin1984Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
2353600Lehmann Andreas1984Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2354600Kristof Michal1985Gippingen Schützen
2355600Keller Manuela1985Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
2356600Schmid Carlo1985Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2357600Kofmel Gaëtan1985Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
2358600Hofer Ramon1985Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
2359600Trachsel Jürg1986Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2360600Kneuss Brigitte1986Büblikon Freischützen
2361600Zimmerli Stefan1986Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
2362600Grossenbacher Marco1986Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2363600Heiniger Martin1986Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
2364600Stutz Pascal1986Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2365600Berner Luisa1986Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
2366600Störi Michael1986Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
2367600Michel Serverin1986Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2368600Müller Xaver1986Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2369600Hajdari Astrid1986Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2370600Meier Michel1987Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
2371600Hajrovic Samel1987Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
2372600Scherer Yvonne1987Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
2373600Jordi Thomas1987Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2374600Sacher Peter1988Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
2375600Säuberli Lucas1988Chestenberg Schützenverein
2376600Zwald Florian1988Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2377600Kaiser Martin1988Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2378600Wegmüller André1988Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2379600Mühlemann Doris1988Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2380600Kohler Simon1988Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2381600Roth Lukas1988Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
2382600Zimmermann Roman1988Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
2383600Vogel Ivan1989Obermumpf Schiessverein
2384600Acal Gizem1989Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2385600Schlegel Andreas1989Büblikon Freischützen
2386600Waldvogel Stefan1989Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2387600Bütikofer David1989Seon Schützengesellschaft
2388600Rytz Silvan1989Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2389600Würsch Alain1989Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
2390600Rykart Simon1989Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2391600Krasniqi Elvin1989Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2392600Vock Thomas1989Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2393600Habermacher Stefan1989Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2394600Meyer Silvan1989Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
2395600Seitenaden David1990Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2396600Sacher Andreas1990Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
2397600Widmer Gabriel1990Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2398600Schneiter Daniel Marc1990Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2399600Osmani Leutrim1990Gebenstorf Freischützen
2400600Hagenbuch Robert1990Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2401600Gysi Fabienne1990Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2402600Schneider Severin1990Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
2403600Spengler Andreas1990Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2404600Merkli Benjamin1990Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2405600Zimmermann Remo1990Leibstadt Schiessverein
2406600Wirth Silvio1990Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2407600Kaspar Robin1990Oberkulm Schützenverein
2408600Moriggl Pascal1990Chestenberg Schützenverein
2409600Bucher Brian1990Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2410600Roth Marc1991Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2411600Peter Marc1991Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2412600Bolliger Chris1991Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2413600Greiner Christian1991Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
2414600Gaiffi Marco1991Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2415600Kucharski Stefan1991Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2416600Widmer Moritz1991Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2417600Sommerhalder Stefan1991Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2418600Meyer Daniel1991Oberkulm Schützenverein
2419600Meier Sandro1991Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
2420600Henrich Jonas1991Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2421600Scheuber Dominik1991Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
2422600Lienhard Noah1992Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2423600Fischer Andreas1992Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
2424600Schönbächler Daniel1992Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2425600Herzog Dominik1992Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2426600Wiederkehr David1992Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
2427600Fischer Pascal1992Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2428600Käser Mischa1992Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2429600Schaaf Raphael1992Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2430600Hintermann Florian1992Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2431600Marmy Simon1992Dintikon Feldschützen
2432600Barth Christoph1992Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2433600Knuser Joël1992Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2434600Schmidli Raniero1992Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2435600Jent Janick1992Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2436600Gerber Rolf1993Wallbach Schützenbund
2437600Marbot Andreas1993Obermumpf Schiessverein
2438600Burkard Cornelia1993Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2439600Graf Robin1993Leibstadt Schiessverein
2440600Stulz Christian1993Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2441600Keller Mathias1993Ueken Schützenbund
2442600Roth Dario1993Seengen Sportschützen
2443600Wetter Franziskus1993Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
2444600von Ballmoos Joel Andreas1993Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2445600Hildbrand Tobias1993Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2446600Schneiter Mike1994Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2447600Moser Florian1994Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2448600Engel Simon1994Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2449600Job Nicola1994Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
2450600Oeschger Kevin1994Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
2451600Cottier Sébastien1994Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
2452600Frey Joel1995Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2453600Lehmann Kilian1995Schneisingen Schiessverein
2454600Joller Wilhelm Hermann1995Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2455600Müller Silvio1995Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2456600Habermacher Natalie1996Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2457600Wüest Simon1996Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2458600Ammann Dominik1996Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2459600Koch Reto1996Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2460600Furrer Florian1996Oberkulm Schützenverein
2461600Zaugg Florian1996Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2462600Lipp Marco1996Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2463600Landös Stefan1996Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2464600Zwahlen Robin1996Ueken Schützenbund
2465600Rudolf Christian1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2466600Stöckli Damian1996Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2467600Beimler Yannik1996Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
2468600Lüscher Sina1996Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
2469600Baumann Jan1996Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2470600Good Alexander1997Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
2471600Wiederkehr Christoph1997Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2472600Schmid Yvo1997Gansingen Schiessverein
2473600Gadient Daniel1997Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2474600Wernli Tim1997Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
2475600Wirth Nadia1997Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2476600Gmür Jan1997Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2477600Kappeler Joel1997Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
2478600Gut Rouven1997Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2479600Felix Mischa1998Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2480600Maurer Florian1998Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
2481600Madl Lukas1998Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
2482600Künn Ruben1998Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
2483600Wiederkehr Sandro1999Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2484600Kaiser Cyril1999Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2485600Bossard Samuel1999Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
2486600Süess Robin1999Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
2487600Grasseregger Gian1999Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2488600Rüegger Aaron1999Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2489600Bertschinger Elias1999Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2490600Berner Sandro1999Oberkulm Schützenverein
2491600Baumann Adrian2000Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2492600Zuzul Aleksandar2000Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
2493600Wyss Roland2000Schneisingen Schiessverein
2494600Schmid Salome2000Brugg G RS 73
2495600Frei Janine2000Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2496600Christen Sven2000Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2497600Bollhalder Marc2000Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
2498600Bischof Roman2000Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
2499600Fries Luca2000Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2500590Todorovic Lazar2007Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2501590Imhof Maia2006Magden Schützen
2502590Burri Tom2006Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2503590Hunziker Daniel2006Oberkulm Schützenverein
2504590Schmid Andrin2006Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2505590Stalder Jan2006Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
2506590Aeschimann Cédric2006Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2507590Bossard Jan2006Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2508590Burgherr Aliya2005Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2509590Stevanovski Alexander2005Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2510590Kunz Nico2005Seon Schützengesellschaft
2511590Heiniger Nathanael2005Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2512590Schwizer Andrin2005Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2513590Roth Nils2005Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2514590Knoepfli Gian2004Rheinfelden Schützenverein
2515590Longhi Sandro2004Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2516590Mascetti Nino2004Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2517590Dinten Traver2004Frick Freier Schiessverein
2518590Roderer David2004Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2519590Wilhelm Damian2004Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
2520590Schmid Loris2004Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2521590Wehrli Nail2004Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2522590Walti David2003Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2523590Schmid Eva2003Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2524590Tscherry Manuela2003Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2525590Pouchon Maurice2003Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2526590Lutz Fabrice2003Gebenstorf Freischützen
2527590Berger Nils2002Obermumpf Schiessverein
2528590Audétat Sebastian2002Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2529590Schmid Bianca2002Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
2530590Heimgartner Patrick2002Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2531590Heimgartner Simon2002Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2532590Von Burg Marion2002Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2533590Schmidt Denis2002Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2534590Buxcel Hélène2002Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2535590Clausen Sara2001Magden Schützen
2536590Felder Dominik2001Brugg G RS 73
2537590Heinrich Dominik2001Brugg G RS 73
2538590Vuissoz Loïc2001Brugg G RS 73
2539590Egloff Nicolas2001Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2540590Koller Samuel2001Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2541590Hofer Roman2001Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2542590Götti Jonas2001Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2543590Spuler Niels2001Endingen Schützengesellschaft
2544590Käppeli Max1935Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2545590Bur Rolf1936Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
2546590Lüscher Rudolf1937Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2547590Näf Erwin1937Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2548590Birchler Pius1938Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
2549590Wigger Josy-Rita1939Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2550590Thierstein Fritz1941Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2551590Bachmann Othmar1942Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2552590Eberhard Hermann1943Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
2553590Mettler Hanna1944Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2554590Hodel Anton1944Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2555590Egli Huldrych1945Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2556590Stäuble Werner1945Sulz Talschützen
2557590Wasser Hugo1946Buchs Schützenbund
2558590Bärtschi Peter1946Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
2559590Bolliger Beat1946Klingnau Schützengesellschaft
2560590Spycher Hanspeter1946Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2561590Wiederkehr Erwin1946Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
2562590Schütz Walter1946Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2563590Hildbrand Alois1946Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2564590Häfeli Richard1947Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
2565590Stauffer Werner1947Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2566590Stutz Walter1947Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2567590Burri Ruedi1947Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
2568590Defrance Thierry1947Gebenstorf Freischützen
2569590Kleger Rolf1948Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
2570590Kofmehl Vinzenz1948Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
2571590Meier Max1948Gippingen Schützen
2572590Hof Christian1948Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2573590Kuhn Bruno1948Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2574590Elsässer Hanspeter1949Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
2575590Lässer Roland1950Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
2576590Sewer Fritz1950Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
2577590Christen Toni1951Chestenberg Schützenverein
2578590Wenzinger Max1951Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2579590Zahno Georg1951Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2580590Meyer Hugo1951Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2581590Frei Guido1951Gebenstorf Freischützen
2582590Klausner Peter1953Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2583590Fischer Herbert1953Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2584590Hitz Bruno1954Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
2585590Hagenbuch Ernst1954Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2586590Zempf Walter1954Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2587590Mathis Bruno1954Aristau Schiessverein
2588590Lang Urs1955Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2589590Koch Heinz1955Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2590590Gloor André1955Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2591590Burkart Hansruedi1955Obermumpf Schiessverein
2592590Bättig Franz1955Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2593590Müller Hans1956Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2594590Kalt Hansjörg1956Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2595590Schwegler Urs1956Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
2596590Keller Friedrich1956Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2597590Christen Heinz1956Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2598590Bertschi Beat1957Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2599590Furrer Bernadette1957Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2600590Suter Brigitte1957Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
2601590Baldinger Peter1957Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
2602590Weber Michael1957Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2603590Zaugg Hans-Ulrich1957Gränichen Freier Schiessverein
2604590Soder Marcel1958Obermumpf Schiessverein
2605590Meier Ueli1958Dintikon Feldschützen
2606590Koch Hubert1959Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2607590Ratcliff Mark1960Berikon Feldschützen
2608590Meierhofer Fritz1960Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
2609590Wernli Ulrich1960Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2610590Schilli Robert1960Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2611590Tschann Markus1960Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2612590Näf Heinrich1960Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2613590Urech Beat1960Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
2614590Droschl Dieter1960Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2615590Schärer Max1960Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2616590Häberli Rolf1960Gippingen Schützen
2617590Egli Martin1960Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2618590Günter Martin1961Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2619590Aerne Markus1961Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2620590Pesu Mikko1961Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2621590Koller Roland1961Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2622590Furrer Jakob1961Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2623590Birrer Ruedi1961Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2624590Burgherr Sonja1961Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2625590Wüthrich Beat1962Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
2626590Gugelmann Rolf1962Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2627590Lütolf Ueli1962Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2628590Klemenz Max1962Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2629590Künzi Thomas1962Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
2630590Hauser Urs1962Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
2631590Stalder Marisa1963Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
2632590Sutter Arnold1963Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
2633590Rohner René1963Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
2634590Burger Franz1963Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
2635590Schales Christian1963Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2636590Sibold Silvia1963Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
2637590Grädel Jürg1963Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2638590Bodmer Heinz1963Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2639590Erb Peter1963Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2640590Wicky Stephan1963Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2641590Meinecke Herbert1964Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2642590Gärtner Ursus1964Frick Freier Schiessverein
2643590Reinhard Paul1964Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2644590Schären Edith1964Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
2645590Schlund Beat1964Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2646590Widmer Kurt1965Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2647590Schütz Walter1965Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2648590Rost Roland1965Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
2649590Soria Wilton1965Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
2650590Bohler Rolf1965Seengen Sportschützen
2651590Baumann Roland1965Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2652590Müller Joshua1965Endingen Schützengesellschaft
2653590Frieden Hermann1966Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
2654590Meier Markus1966Zeihen Schützenbund
2655590Grieder Markus1966Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2656590Dössegger Thomas1966Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
2657590Thoma Adrian1966Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
2658590Huber Peter1967Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2659590Weber Daniel1967Klingnau Schützengesellschaft
2660590Sommerhalder Silvia1967Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2661590Grenacher Dominik1967Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
2662590Steger Diego1967Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
2663590Meier Monika1967Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
2664590Richner Andreas1967Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
2665590Teufel Peter1967Gippingen Schützen
2666590Keller Heinz1967Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
2667590Müller Markus1968Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2668590Gut Pius1968Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
2669590Bläsi Stefan1968Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
2670590Aeschlimann Marc1968Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2671590Schmidmeister Heinz1968Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
2672590Füchter Sascha1969Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
2673590Geissmann Reto1969Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2674590Schnüriger Patrick1969Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
2675590Fischer Roger1969Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2676590Frei Jules1969Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2677590Schmitter Thomas1970Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
2678590Sidler Roland1970Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2679590Singer Bert1970Seengen Sportschützen
2680590Berli Reto1970Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2681590Boutellier Susanne1970Gansingen Schiessverein
2682590Wicki Martin1970Aristau Schiessverein
2683590Herzog Werner1971Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2684590Weingarten Estelle1972Rheinfelden Schützenverein
2685590Spuhler Daniel1972Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
2686590Massetti Emanuele1972Reinach Schützengesellschaft
2687590Brunner Stefan1972Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
2688590Minder Reto1973Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2689590Fröhlich Marco1973Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2690590Rey Roger1973Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
2691590Bühler Marcel1973Jonen Schützengesellschaft
2692590Scheerle Hagen1974Wallbach Schützenbund
2693590Weibel Esther1974Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
2694590Zubler Matthias1974Seon Schützengesellschaft
2695590Mannes Andreas1974Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2696590Schmid Adrian1975Ueken Schützenbund
2697590Leutwiler Patrik1975Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2698590Fischer Reto1975Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
2699590Ineichen Thomas1975Sins Schützengesellschaft
2700590Kamber Dominik1975Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
2701590Müller Silvio1975Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2702590Fraser Robert1976Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2703590Zarnekow Jan1976Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2704590Berger Tom1976Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
2705590Meier Stefan1976Schneisingen Schiessverein
2706590Frey Benjamin1976Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2707590Schwyn Daniel1976Rohr Schützengesellschaft
2708590Aebischer Marc1977Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
2709590Frei Christian1977Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
2710590Wüest Christoph1977Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2711590Stocker Patrick1977Muri Schiesssportverein
2712590Chopard Marcel1977Oberkulm Schützenverein
2713590Bütikofer Michael1977Reinach Schützengesellschaft
2714590Baschung Sandra1978Biber SchützenClub
2715590Rüegg Christoph1978Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2716590Wernli Patrik1978Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
2717590Arni Andreas1979Wallbach Schützenbund
2718590Piot Rémy1979Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2719590Roth Peter1979Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
2720590Moser Matthias1980Gansingen Schiessverein
2721590Wüthrich Bruno1980Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2722590Rothacher Denny1980Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
2723590Kalt Roger1980Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
2724590Klippel Hagen1980Schneisingen Schiessverein
2725590Bolliger Simon1980Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
2726590Mauch Markus1981Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
2727590König Stefan1981Gebenstorf Freischützen
2728590Schöni Michael1981Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2729590Aggeler Michael1982Frick Freier Schiessverein
2730590Hochstrasser Roland1982Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
2731590Schmellentin Yves1982Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2732590Danuser Ursula1982Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
2733590Mühlemann Jan1982Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2734590von Niederhäusern Patrick1983Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2735590Kunz André1983Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
2736590Suter Martin1983Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2737590Biedermann Sonja1984Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
2738590Stüssi Bernhard1984Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
2739590Meier Kai1984Dintikon Feldschützen
2740590Stöckli Christoph1984Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2741590Baumgartner Roger1984Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2742590blum Philippe1984Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2743590Hauptmann Paul1985Obermumpf Schiessverein
2744590Müller Kulnarit1985Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2745590Schütz David1985Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
2746590Ruf Roland1985Riniken Schützengesellschaft
2747590Sommer Boris1985Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
2748590Gerhard Thomas1985Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2749590Frei Marco1985Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
2750590Merz Dominik1985Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2751590Aebersold Jonas1985Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2752590Rathgeb David1986Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
2753590Rettenmund Dominik1986Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
2754590Kammer Marco1986Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2755590Rohr Christine1986Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
2756590Baumann Sophie1986Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2757590Matthey Baptiste1986Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2758590Kavvadias Sebastian1986Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2759590Senn Fabian1987Gansingen Schiessverein
2760590Waser Michael1987Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2761590Sandmeier Heinz1987Seengen Sportschützen
2762590Huggler Johanna1987Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2763590Fehr Remo1988Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2764590Leitner Thomas1988Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2765590Gisi Philippe1988Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2766590Sigel Bruno1988Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2767590Fetov Tarik1988Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2768590Stutz Pirmin1988Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
2769590Scherrer Marc1989Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2770590Baur Lukas1989Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2771590Pompe Nick1989Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
2772590Rüegg Fabian1989Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2773590Amweg Manuel1989Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
2774590Erdin Peter1990Gansingen Schiessverein
2775590Blattner Patrick1990Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2776590Willisch Patrick1990Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2777590Campino Damien1990Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2778590Buchser Benjamin1990Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
2779590Maurer Kevin1990Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2780590Bucher Pascal1990Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2781590Schüpfer Alex1990Mellingen Schiesssportverein
2782590Gürber Daniel1990Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2783590Bircher Christoph1990Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2784590Meyer Stefan1990Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2785590Lüscher André1990Seengen Sportschützen
2786590Roth Philipp1990Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
2787590Sommerhalder Andreas1990Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
2788590Hintermann Martin1990Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2789590Hochstrasser Neal1990Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2790590Meier Remo1991Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2791590Hängärtner Sandro1991Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2792590Hügli Olivier1991Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
2793590Stalder Jonathan1991Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
2794590Kurth Manuel1991Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
2795590Lauber Yves1991Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2796590Schmid Zilda1991Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2797590Kaufmann Kevin1991Gebenstorf Freischützen
2798590Löblich Vincent1991Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2799590Weibel Andreas1992Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2800590Koller Patrik1992Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
2801590Staub Robin1992Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2802590Spühler Silven1992Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2803590Lanz Benjamin1992Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2804590Herzog Anikiloato1992Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
2805590Graf Chiara1992Villigen Schützengesellschaft
2806590Niederer Fabio1992Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2807590Schriber André1992Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
2808590Hunziker Serge1992Oberkulm Schützenverein
2809590Schertenleib David1992Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2810590Klauser Emanuel1992Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2811590Wernli Robin1992Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
2812590Bornex Romain1993Rheinfelden Schützenverein
2813590Wälty Daniel1993Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2814590Suter Lukas1993Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
2815590Gloor Michael1993Oberkulm Schützenverein
2816590Jetzer Michael1993Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
2817590Fallegger Sara1993Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2818590Gloor Nicole1993Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2819590Köchli Ramon1993Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2820590Ismaili Dzengis1993Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2821590Steinmann Andreas1993Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
2822590Ursprung Stefan1993Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2823590Weishaupt Adrian1993Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2824590Blazinic Mischa1993Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2825590Konrad Michel1993Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2826590Läuffer Philipp1993Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2827590Rust Daniel1993Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2828590Stappung Benjamin1993Biber SchützenClub
2829590Dürr Yanick1993Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2830590Peter Beat1993Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
2831590Hodel Raphael1993Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2832590Kunz Philipp1994Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2833590Meyer Simon1994Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
2834590Wicki Max1994Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2835590Schmid Sebastian1994Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2836590Dolder Andrè1994Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2837590Bircher Yannic1994Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
2838590Schmid Simon1994Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
2839590Hunziker Robin1994Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2840590Müller Markus1994Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2841590Oeschger Marc1994Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
2842590Singer Roman1994Seengen Sportschützen
2843590Hunziker Patrick1994Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2844590Notter Manuel1994Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2845590Sonder Thimo1994Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
2846590Zwimpfer Robin1994Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
2847590Walker Elias1994Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
2848590Erni Martin1994Schneisingen Schiessverein
2849590Szvoboda Amos1994Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2850590Urech Max1994Seon Schützengesellschaft
2851590Wettstein Michelle1994Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
2852590Thürig André1995Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2853590Frey Urs1995Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2854590Job Luigi1995Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
2855590Herbstrith Fabian1995Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2856590Emmenegger Pascal1995Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
2857590Haller Mario1995Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2858590Pfäffli Nicolas1995Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2859590Beeler Martin1995Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
2860590Schlatter Brian1995Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2861590Forter Noel1996Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
2862590Meier Ralph1996Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2863590Thürig Patrick1996Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2864590Hochuli Micha1996Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2865590Fischer Manuel1996Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2866590Plüss Jasmin1996Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2867590Rüegger Patrick1996Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2868590Dubach Joel1996Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
2869590Wenger Kurt1996Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2870590Hochstrasser Stefan1996Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2871590Haag Mathias1996Buchs Schützenbund
2872590Häfeli Sascha1996Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2873590Hettinger Joel1996Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2874590Humbel Patrick1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2875590à Porta Reto1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2876590Kreienbühl Daniel1996Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2877590Gioiello Alessandro1996Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2878590Schmid Dominik1996Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2879590Schlienger Dominik1997Obermumpf Schiessverein
2880590Spinnler Claudio1997Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2881590Deiss Robin1997Ueken Schützenbund
2882590Rust Karin1997Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
2883590Frei Yanick1997Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
2884590Meier Nathalie1997Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2885590Matter Dario1997Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
2886590Bertschi Andreas1998Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
2887590von Ballmoos Timo Elias1998Brugg G RS 73
2888590Lüscher Chris1998Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
2889590Blumenstein Raffael1998Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2890590Rüfenacht Marco1998Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2891590Steger Matthias1998Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
2892590Robin Mimig1998Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2893590Heinis Patrick1998Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2894590Stempfel Noah1998Seon Schützengesellschaft
2895590Hunn Birk1998Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
2896590Develey Nathanaël1999Brugg G RS 73
2897590Müller Lukas1999Brugg G RS 73
2898590König Raphael1999Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2899590Lehmann Robin1999Schneisingen Schiessverein
2900590Lüthi Joel1999Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2901590Staubli Andreas1999Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
2902590Lüscher Matthias1999Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
2903590Buser Adrian1999Brugg G RS 73
2904590Erne Ramon2000Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
2905590Schädler Kilian2000Brugg G RS 73
2906590Schmid Thomas2000Brugg G RS 73
2907590Schmid Markus2000Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
2908590Neeser Alexander2000Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2909590Karrica David2000Sins Schützengesellschaft
2910590Aemmer Livio2000Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
2911580Gerster Yven2010Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2912580Probst Alessio2009Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
2913580Moser Luca2007Gansingen Schiessverein
2914580Koch Jonas2006Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2915580Treier Nils2006Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
2916580Bodmer Tabea2006Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2917580Schib Tizian2006Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
2918580Lüscher Lisa2006Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
2919580Weber Roman2006Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2920580Bühler Mona2006Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2921580Widmer Aaron2006Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2922580Senn Raphael2006Gebenstorf Freischützen
2923580Reinert Celine2006Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
2924580Lusser Julian2006Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2925580Le Fèvre Dominik2006Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2926580Gloor Janik2006Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2927580Merz Sabrina2006Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
2928580Dietiker Julia2005Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
2929580Kunz Zora2005Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
2930580Jetzer Dominik2005Obersiggenthal Freischützen
2931580Moll Yanis2005Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
2932580Schumacher Ruben2005Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2933580Dreyer Luca2005Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2934580Schindler Christopher2005Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
2935580Brun Niklas2004Zeiningen Schützenverein
2936580Schuler Levin2004Kölliken Militärschiessverein
2937580Burgherr Cyrill2004Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2938580Kalt Joel2004Spreitenbach Schiessverein
2939580Siegenthaler Corsin2004Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2940580Schönfeld Michael2004Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
2941580Grolimund Chantal2004Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2942580Gloor Tobias2004Aarau Arbeiterschützenbund
2943580Wigger Ariane2003Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2944580Wigger Livia2003Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
2945580Haller Fabio2003Oberkulm Schützenverein
2946580Leiser Timo2003Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
2947580Hilfiker Carole2003Seon Schützengesellschaft
2948580Isler Julian2003Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
2949580Marugg Flurin2002Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2950580Stamenkovic Nikola2002Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
2951580Peter Iven2002Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
2952580Birrer Nicole2002Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
2953580Wirthlin Murat2001Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
2954580Günther Sebastin2001Zeiningen Schützenverein
2955580Steinacher Cedric2001Gansingen Schiessverein
2956580Flückiger Philippe2001Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
2957580Hänzi Timo2001Brugg G RS 73
2958580Jud Valentin2001Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
2959580Knüsel Simon Samuel2001Brugg G RS 73
2960580Stay Mark2001Frick Freier Schiessverein
2961580Künzli Maxime Félix2001Brugg G RS 73
2962580Brändli Raphael2001Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2963580Hediger Tim2001Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
2964580Keusch Benjamin2001Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2965580Baumann Phillip2001Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
2966580Weichselbraun Nico2001Brugg G RS 73
2967580Umiker Cyril2001Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2968580Signorell Muriel2001Jonen Schützengesellschaft
2969580Merz Hans-Ruedi1929Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
2970580Augstburger Werner1930Reinach Schützengesellschaft
2971580Sandmeier Emil1931Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
2972580Schewe Paul1935Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
2973580Gubler Ernst1937Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
2974580Rätzer Ernst1938Dintikon Feldschützen
2975580Anderegg Peter1939Rohr Schützengesellschaft
2976580Heinz Arno1939Wettingen Schiesssportverein
2977580Russi Nic1939Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
2978580Erni Werner1940Obermumpf Schiessverein
2979580Pasquier André1940Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
2980580Leu Walter1943Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
2981580Nöthiger Urs1945Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
2982580Bahni Jakob1945Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
2983580Emmenegger Josef1945Leibstadt Schiessverein
2984580Stefani Hugo1946Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
2985580Kämpf Hans1947Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
2986580Bussinger Pius1947Zeihen Schützenbund
2987580Hochstrasser Jörg1947Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
2988580Reber Rudolf1948Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
2989580Stocker Georg1948Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
2990580Brem Peter1949Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
2991580Häseli Markus1949Frick Freier Schiessverein
2992580Schweri Fredi1950Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
2993580Notter Oskar1950Boswil Schützengesellschaft
2994580Hagenbuch Franz1950Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
2995580Friedli Hans-Jakob1950Rohr Schützengesellschaft
2996580Fischer Ueli1950Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
2997580Huwyler Josef1950Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
2998580Kälin Hanswerner1950Aarau Schützengesellschaft
2999580Schildknecht Willi1951Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
3000580Wunderlin Peter1952Wallbach Schützenbund
3001580Müller Ernst1952Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3002580Eichenberger Christoph1952Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3003580Lanz Andreas1952Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3004580Emmenegger Beatrice1952Schneisingen Schiessverein
3005580Helfenstein Alois1952Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
3006580Stalder Viktor1952Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
3007580Christen Roland1953Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3008580Stoller Roland1954Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3009580Oeschger Willy1954Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3010580Vogt Walter1954Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
3011580Wegmüller Andreas1954Leibstadt Schiessverein
3012580Rohner Heiri1954Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
3013580Thommen Roland1955Rheinfelden Schützenverein
3014580Köpfli Walter1955Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3015580Viel Mario1955Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
3016580Savoldi Walter1955Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
3017580Häfliger Werner1956Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3018580Christen Hanspeter1956Chestenberg Schützenverein
3019580Liedloff Norbert1956Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
3020580Hagenbuch Alexander1956Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3021580Weber Willi1956Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3022580Loretan Leopold1956Zeihen Schützenbund
3023580Schneider René1957Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
3024580Iberg Markus1957Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3025580Stutz Markus1957Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
3026580Heimgartner Daniel1958Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3027580Weibel Erich1958Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
3028580Kraus Alexander1958Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3029580Betschmann Urs1958Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
3030580Hegglin Josef1959Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3031580Baumgartner Urs1959Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3032580Santalucia Cosimo1959Suhr Schützengesellschaft
3033580Wegmann Hans-Peter1959Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
3034580Boegli Christian1959Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
3035580Sommerhalder Peter1959Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3036580Vogel Hanspeter1960Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3037580Büttikofer Markus1960Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3038580Wüst Jürg1960Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
3039580Siegrist Samuel1960Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
3040580Baumann Jakob1960Villigen Schützengesellschaft
3041580Stutz Hanspeter1960Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
3042580Steiner Adrian1960Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3043580Bertschi Adolf1961Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3044580Schaffner Reinhard1961Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
3045580Franklin Timothy1961Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3046580Bitter Kurt1962Wallbach Schützenbund
3047580Huwiler Guido1962Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
3048580Zumsteg Roland1963Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3049580Hunziker Adrian1964Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
3050580Rolli Roger1964Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3051580Bachmann Werner1964Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3052580Gerhard Kurt1964Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3053580Gohl Urs1965Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
3054580Vogt Stefan1965Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3055580Byland Peter1965Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3056580Noser Christoph1965Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3057580Nollau Frank1965Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3058580Avvisati Antonio1965Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3059580Zaugg Christian1966Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3060580Cargnel Francesco1966Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3061580Müller Hans1966Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3062580Blum Roland1966Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3063580Schmid Herbert1966Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3064580Rubin Christian1966Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
3065580Kunz Peter1966Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
3066580Lauria Sebastiano1966Berikon Feldschützen
3067580Grenacher Reto1967Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3068580Weber Reto1967Buchs Schützenbund
3069580Dössegger Dagmar1967Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
3070580Suter Daniel1967Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3071580Damm Roger1967Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3072580Gansner Hansruedi1967Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3073580Herzog Daniel1968Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
3074580Zimmerli Oliver1968Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
3075580Schär Christian1968Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3076580Maurer Roland1968Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3077580Helmke Dirk1968Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
3078580Balmer Marc1968Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3079580Gubler Hansruedi1969Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3080580Schärer Thomas1969Chestenberg Schützenverein
3081580Obermeier Andreas1969Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
3082580Ferrarese Claudio1969Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3083580Conigliaro Gian Vito1969Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3084580Fischer Dieter1969Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3085580Vatter Olaf1969Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3086580Ging Christian1969Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3087580Meier Marcel1969Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3088580Alig Riccarda1969Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3089580Sütterlin Thomas1969Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
3090580Keller Benno1970Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3091580Anliker Colette1970Gansingen Schiessverein
3092580Haller Thomas1970Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3093580Hochuli Andreas1970Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
3094580Leuenberger René1970Laufenburg Stadtschützen
3095580Bachmann Peter1970Chestenberg Schützenverein
3096580Schärer Roger1971Chestenberg Schützenverein
3097580Brunner Herbert1971Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
3098580Herzog André1971Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
3099580Von Allmen Rita1972Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3100580Schärer Gaudenz1972Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3101580Kessler Patrick1972Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3102580Hochstrasser Simon1972Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3103580Hoffmann Andrea1972Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3104580Keisselring Gilbert1973Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3105580Sidler Stefan1973Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3106580Gottschall Dirk1973Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3107580Baumann Oswin1974Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
3108580Schlienger Georg1974Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
3109580Sicker Martin1974Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
3110580Wyser Martin1974Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3111580Obrist Michael1974Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3112580Dreyer Andrea1974Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3113580Roth Manuela1975Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3114580Erne Silvan1975Gippingen Schützen
3115580Rehmann Jacqueline1975Riniken Schützengesellschaft
3116580Fischer Sara1975Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
3117580Bachmann Marcel1976Obermumpf Schiessverein
3118580Balmer Shimeon1976Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
3119580Lehner Rudolf1976Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3120580Sommer Thomas1976Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3121580Christen Thomas1977Chestenberg Schützenverein
3122580Isler Philipp1977Chestenberg Schützenverein
3123580Rehm Claudia1978Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3124580Meier Oskar1978Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3125580Koster Adrian1978Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3126580Schnyder Stefan1979Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3127580Kislig Ramon1979Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
3128580Merz Roger1979Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3129580Rauch Christian1979Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3130580Uebelmann Roger1979Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3131580Käppeli Rina1979Berikon Feldschützen
3132580Hummel Patricia1980Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
3133580Steinmann Yvonne1980Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3134580Bühler Michael1980Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3135580Schibler Thomas1980Villigen Schützengesellschaft
3136580Steiger Matthias1981Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3137580Guthauser Manuel1981Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
3138580Spillmann Claudio1981Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
3139580Hagenbuch Reto1982Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3140580Michel Roger1982Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3141580Holliger Marco1982Oberkulm Schützenverein
3142580Zurfluh Sabrina1982Gippingen Schützen
3143580Teixeira Ferrás Tiago Patricio1982Berikon Feldschützen
3144580Buser Björn1982Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
3145580Teichert-Hochstrasser Claudia1982Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
3146580Eggspühler Benjamin1983Gippingen Schützen
3147580Schütz Andy1983Zeihen Schützenbund
3148580Randon Adrian1983Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
3149580Graber Beat1983Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
3150580Riner Thomas1984Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
3151580Wassmer Christian1984Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3152580Simon Markus1984Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3153580Erne Curdin1984Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
3154580Luginbühl Patrick1984Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
3155580Huggler Remo1984Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
3156580Jaccaud Yves1984Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
3157580Hediger Isabelle1984Aristau Schiessverein
3158580Roth Sebastian1984Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3159580Weber Matthias1984Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3160580Bereuter Stefan1984Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3161580Hausammann Stefan1984Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3162580Koch-Romang Janine1985Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3163580Huber Roman1985Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
3164580Stoll Matthias1986Chestenberg Schützenverein
3165580Aellig Christoph1986Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3166580Marti Samuel1986Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3167580Keller Marc1986Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3168580Müller Manuel1986Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3169580Nielson Oliver1986Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3170580Trösch Daniel1986Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3171580Wettstein Claudio1986Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3172580Freiburghaus Michael1986Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3173580Mühlemann Stefan1987Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3174580Werder Lukas1987Seon Schützengesellschaft
3175580Stephan Matthias1987Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3176580Schütz Christian1988Zeihen Schützenbund
3177580Löwel Marcel1988Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3178580Brem Andreas1988Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3179580Frei Marco1988Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
3180580Göbler Dominique1988Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3181580Wenger Karin1988Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
3182580Dillier Adrian1988Schneisingen Schiessverein
3183580Huber Raphael1988Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3184580Widmer Christian1989Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3185580Rey Astrid1989Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
3186580Kopp Roger1989Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3187580Odermatt Cyrill1989Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3188580Baumgartner Stefan1989Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3189580Däster Matthias1989Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
3190580Gauch Claudia1989Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3191580Wyss Thomas1989Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
3192580Gerhard Roger1989Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3193580Müller Florian1990Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3194580Hug Tobias1990Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3195580Fischer Michael1990Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3196580Levy Nadine1990Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3197580Wetzstein Thomas1990Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3198580Widmer Kevin1990Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3199580Zingg Stefan1990Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3200580Meier Jonas1990Dintikon Feldschützen
3201580Räber Pascal1990Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3202580Suter Jonas1990Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
3203580Müller Yanick1991Obermumpf Schiessverein
3204580Käser Hans1991Chestenberg Schützenverein
3205580Frieden Kim1991Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
3206580Ryser Steven1991Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
3207580Wiederkehr Sabrina1991Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3208580Carmo Davide1991Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3209580Räss Raphael1991Büblikon Freischützen
3210580Meier Benjamin1991Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
3211580Frey Jules1991Muri Schiesssportverein
3212580Peterhans Martin1991Villigen Schützengesellschaft
3213580Baumgartner Markus1991Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3214580Moll Tobias1991Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
3215580Rüede Sebastian1991Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
3216580Frischknecht Daniel1991Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3217580Herzog Stefan1992Wallbach Schützenbund
3218580Herzog David1992Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
3219580Schärer Patrizia1992Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3220580Küng Christian1992Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3221580Morgenthaler Michael1992Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3222580Reyeg Jeannine1992Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
3223580Leuenberger Maik1992Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3224580Sommer Steven1992Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3225580Gojo Dominic1992Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3226580Aeberhard Andreas1992Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
3227580Furter Markus1992Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3228580Wiedler Fabian1992Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3229580Eisenring Pascal1992Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3230580Forster Colin1992Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
3231580Vassiliev Ivan1992Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
3232580Frey Severin1992Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
3233580Glanzmann Patrick1992Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
3234580Avgoustatos Odysseas1992Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
3235580Stark Pascal1992Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3236580Sommer Pascal1992Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3237580Ademi Zenit1992Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3238580Dillier Raphael1992Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3239580Glur Simon1992Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3240580Kretz Dominik1993Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3241580Bächli Marius1993Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
3242580Waldis Ramon1993Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3243580Suter Patric1993Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3244580Müller Mirjam1993Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3245580Wüthrich Reto1993Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3246580Müller Aron1993Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3247580Shao Xindong1993Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3248580Vitali Fabio1993Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3249580Müller Thomas1993Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3250580Zehnder Stephan1993Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3251580Häfeli Michael1993Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3252580Locher Tim1994Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
3253580Widmer Severin1994Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3254580Hunziker Simon1994Leimbach Schützengesellschaft
3255580Frei Christian1994Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
3256580Küng Miachel1994Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3257580Gubler Dominique1994Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3258580Hunziker Matthias1994Seengen Sportschützen
3259580Müller Yannick1995Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3260580Gmür Cedric1995Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3261580Mogiani Moreno1995Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3262580Heeb Markus1995Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
3263580Buchs Olivia1995Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3264580Edelmann Nicklaus1995Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3265580Stillhard Nicole1996Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3266580Petersen Carl Ludovic1996Brugg G RS 73
3267580Muff Aaron1996Schneisingen Schiessverein
3268580Elmiger Yannik1996Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
3269580Koca Emir1996Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3270580Hagenbuch Olga1996Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3271580Stenz Michael1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3272580Kozarac Dino1996Holderbank Freier Schiessverein
3273580Elmiger Jan1996Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
3274580Schüttel Christian1996Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
3275580Püntener Florin1996Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3276580Wittmer Mark1997Rheinfelden Schützenverein
3277580Hartmann Roman1997Frick Freier Schiessverein
3278580Müller Matthias1997Oberkulm Schützenverein
3279580Litschi Philipp1997Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3280580Vultier Florian1997Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3281580Haldimann Piero1997Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
3282580Frei Marco1997Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
3283580Dam Joel1997Leibstadt Schiessverein
3284580Hügli Daniel1997Magden Schützen
3285580Schmidt Wayan1997Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3286580Aslani Arian1997Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3287580Huser Martin1997Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
3288580Brand Marco1997Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
3289580Schenker Joachim1997Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3290580Daniel Loris1998Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
3291580Schmid Fabian1998Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3292580Braun Marc1998Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
3293580Bootz Noemie1998Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3294580Leutwyler William1998Oberkulm Schützenverein
3295580Marius Marti1998Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3296580Burger Noah1998Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3297580Schädler Luca1998Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3298580Kdar Stefan1998Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3299580Hurter Fabian1998Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
3300580Zürcher Dominik1998Bünzen Schützengesellschaft
3301580Senft Michael1998Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
3302580Kusch Cedris1999Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3303580Vögeli Mike1999Chestenberg Schützenverein
3304580Montesano Matteo1999Brugg G RS 73
3305580Lehmann Robin1999Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3306580Suka Elfatik1999Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
3307580Völklin Julius1999Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3308580Rüttimann Lukas1999Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3309580Baumgartner Janik1999Seon Schützengesellschaft
3310580Moosberger Till1999Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
3311580Casella Marco2000Brugg G RS 73
3312580Mock Florian2000Brugg G RS 73
3313580Rüedi Dilan Dominic2000Brugg G RS 73
3314580Alpiger Mirjam2000Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
3315580Liechti Thomas2000Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3316580Bolliger Daris2000Frick Freier Schiessverein
3317580Wirth Raphael2000Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3318580Zippe Marco2000Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
3319580Geissbühler Marc2000Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
3320570Acklin Dominic2009Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
3321570Müller Jeremias2008Obermumpf Schiessverein
3322570Wyss Florian2008Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3323570Milone Stefano2006Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3324570Müller Ronny2006Obermumpf Schiessverein
3325570Mandel Valentin2006Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3326570Hohenstein Aidan2006Ueken Schützenbund
3327570Sassi Nikita2006Gebenstorf Freischützen
3328570Bendani David2005Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3329570Stirnemann Svenja2005Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3330570Meyer Pascal2005Endingen Schützengesellschaft
3331570Gilardoni Désirée2005Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3332570Locher Patrik2004Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
3333570Vercelli Daniel2004Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3334570Schneider Jason2004Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3335570Fiechter Leon2004Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3336570Rüede Leander2004Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3337570Widrig Joel2004Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
3338570Spuhler Mario2003Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3339570Amsler Matthias2003Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
3340570Meier Jeremy2003Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3341570Glutz Björn2003Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3342570Schib Noah2002Zeiningen Schützenverein
3343570Wyss Illi2002Schneisingen Schiessverein
3344570Lüscher Steven2002Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3345570Müllhaupt Nicola2001Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3346570Hollenstein Nadja2001Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
3347570Kaiser Remo2001Brugg G RS 73
3348570Luginbühl Nathan Jean-Philippe2001Brugg G RS 73
3349570Noggler Mauro2001Brugg G RS 73
3350570Tschan Damien Sven2001Brugg G RS 73
3351570Weibel Manuel2001Brugg G RS 73
3352570Vögele Mike2001Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
3353570Klöti Evelyn-Anna2001Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3354570Stucki Ronny2001Brugg G RS 73
3355570Bär Fabian2001Brugg G RS 73
3356570Wyss Hermann1939Schneisingen Schiessverein
3357570Probst Gottfried1939Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
3358570Rütimann Alfons1939Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3359570Häfliger Alfred1942Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3360570Weniger Walter1942Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
3361570Amsler Ernst1942Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
3362570Rieder Max1942Gebenstorf Freischützen
3363570Marti Oskar1942Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3364570Brogle Leo1943Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3365570Portmann Peter1943Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3366570Fleischer Silvia1943Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3367570Brunner Arthur1943Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3368570Lehner Walter1944Dintikon Feldschützen
3369570Geissmann Guido1944Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3370570Beerli Bruno1944Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
3371570Koch Herbert1944Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
3372570Burkhalter Niklaus1944Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3373570Burger Stefan1945Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3374570Amsler Markus1945Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
3375570Deppeler Willi1945Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
3376570Wörndli Hans1945Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3377570Kalt Peter1946Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
3378570Gisin Pedro1946Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
3379570Wampfler René1947Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3380570Hediger Ernst1948Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3381570Stalder Jules1948Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
3382570Meyer Hansrudolf1949Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3383570Kuhn Bernhard1949Leibstadt Schiessverein
3384570Hüsser Rolf1949Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
3385570Meier-Ulmer Heidi1950Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3386570Schmidlin Josef1950Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
3387570Maurer Heinz1950Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3388570Senn Werner1950Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
3389570Bleiker Jakob1951Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
3390570Schmid Peter1952Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3391570Fischlin Guido1952Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
3392570Keusch Linus1953Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3393570Roth Hans1953Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3394570Maurer Hanspeter1954Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
3395570Grob Hardy1954Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3396570Meyer Hans Peter1954Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3397570Müller Walter1954Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3398570Schürch Willy1955Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
3399570Wenzinger Johannes1955Schneisingen Schiessverein
3400570Randon Jürg1956Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
3401570Hostettler Hans1956Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
3402570Küenzi Ruth1956Berikon Feldschützen
3403570Herrmann René1957Sulz Talschützen
3404570Zehnder Roland1958Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
3405570Wiederkehr Werner1958Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3406570Schweizer Jakob1958Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
3407570Müller Urs1958Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3408570Stutz Rolf1958Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
3409570Burch Robert1959Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3410570Bühlmann Frieda1959Sins Schützengesellschaft
3411570Gautschi Andreas1959Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
3412570Mächler Marcel1959Riniken Schützengesellschaft
3413570Berner Adrian1959Schneisingen Schiessverein
3414570Schmid Markus1959Schneisingen Schiessverein
3415570Hostettler Karl1959Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
3416570Kramer Andreas1960Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
3417570Lüthi Herbert1960Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
3418570Wiederkehr Josef1960Niederrohrdorf Schützenbund
3419570Müller Hansruedi1960Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
3420570Schmid Monika1960Sulz Talschützen
3421570Sommerhalder Heinrich1960Reinach Schützengesellschaft
3422570Waser Heinrich Josef1960Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
3423570Heiz Erich1961Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
3424570Oberholzer Daniel1961Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
3425570Matter Christian1962Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3426570Aerni Peter1962Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3427570Baumann André1962Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3428570Suter Martin1963Seon Schützengesellschaft
3429570Lehmann Bruno1963Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3430570Hofer Matthias1964Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
3431570Schmid Martin1964Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3432570Hiebl Markus1964Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
3433570Schneider Michael1965Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3434570Aeschbach Martin1965Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3435570Wunderlin Urs1965Oberkulm Schützenverein
3436570Buchser Erika1965Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3437570Maurer Beat1965Reinach Schützengesellschaft
3438570Stutz Jeannette1965Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
3439570Knecht Benjamin1966Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3440570Habermacher Jakob1966Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
3441570Greutmann Roland1966Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3442570Rahm John1967Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3443570Burri Ruedi1967Ueken Schützenbund
3444570Rothenbühler Marcel1967Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3445570Hauenstein Urs1967Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
3446570Kägi Oliver1967Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3447570Matthys Heinz1968Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3448570Honegger Nadia1968Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
3449570Platen Armin1968Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
3450570Bieri Cornelia1968Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3451570Aerni Daniel1968Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3452570Meier Hanspeter1968Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
3453570Bissig Walter1969Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3454570Zimmerli Rolf1969Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3455570Gambon Pascal1969Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3456570Gross Roger1969Gebenstorf Freischützen
3457570Rubin Marco1969Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
3458570Hunziker Daniel1970Oberkulm Schützenverein
3459570Petruch Michael1971Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3460570Bachmann Roger1971Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3461570Brunner Peter1971Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
3462570Popp Tobias1971Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3463570Laube Daniel1971Ueken Schützenbund
3464570Wullschleger Stephan1971Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3465570Rose Lars1971Muri Schiesssportverein
3466570Christen Daniel1971Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3467570Aeberli Roland1971Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3468570Meier Martin1972Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3469570Alt Alois1972Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3470570Schär Stefan1972Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3471570Schärer Christian1972Oberkulm Schützenverein
3472570Flück Adrian1972Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3473570Schmid Luca1972Büblikon Freischützen
3474570Bucher René1972Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3475570Bieri Anita1973Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3476570Eggen Fritz1973Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
3477570Stampfli Michael1973Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3478570Siegrist Christoph1973Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
3479570Ballat Patrick1973Dintikon Feldschützen
3480570Deiss Simon1974Ueken Schützenbund
3481570Merz Joachim1974Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3482570Häfeli Manuel1974Seon Schützengesellschaft
3483570Brunner Felix1975Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3484570Meier Fredrik1975Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3485570Kälin Patrik1975Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3486570Moser-Seibert Marlen1975Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3487570Schifferle Patrik1975Oberkulm Schützenverein
3488570Ellenberger Martin1975Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3489570Kaiser Patrick1976Büttikon Feldwaffenverein
3490570Vogt Christian1976Remigen Schiessverein Geissberg
3491570Zehnder Fabian1976Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3492570Hägerklint Sofia1976Oberkulm Schützenverein
3493570Reinhold Markus1977Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3494570Roth Martin1977Chestenberg Schützenverein
3495570Dubach Sonja1977Zeihen Schützenbund
3496570Wüest Franz1977Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3497570Lehmann Rolf1977Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
3498570Steiger Markus1977Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
3499570Schärer Adrian1977Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3500570Reber Christoph1977Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3501570Fritschi Andrea1977Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3502570Biedermann Reto1978Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3503570Rossi Sandro1978Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3504570Laso Andres1978Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3505570Emmenegger Marc1979Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3506570Bucher Stefan1979Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3507570Leipold-Beck Max1979Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3508570Berka Dalibor1980Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3509570Lütold Thomas1980Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
3510570Widmer Tim1980Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
3511570Siegentaler Remo1980Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3512570Keller Robert1980Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
3513570Barmettler Kilian1980Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3514570Dörig Tino1980Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3515570Kersten-Willimann Tamara1980Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3516570Herzog Lukas1981Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3517570Senn Martin1981Gansingen Schiessverein
3518570Richterich Marion1981Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3519570Scheuble-Gloor Chantal1982Dintikon Feldschützen
3520570Rohner Thomas1982Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
3521570Schorr Pascal1983Berikon Feldschützen
3522570Huber Andreas1983Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3523570Hunziker Roman1983Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3524570Gloor Benjamin1983Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3525570Siegenthaler Nicole1983Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3526570Herzog Thomas1984Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3527570Wächter Mirko1984Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
3528570Koller André1984Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3529570Friedli Beatrice1984Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3530570Arnold Anton1984Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3531570Stöckli Patric1985Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3532570Haller Roman1985Oberkulm Schützenverein
3533570Steffen Michael1985Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
3534570Hossmann Andreas1985Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3535570Frey Cyrille1985Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3536570Brogli Roman1986Zeiningen Schützenverein
3537570Huber Julian1986Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3538570Saxer Reto1986Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3539570Mauch Irina1986Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3540570Antenen Martin1986Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3541570Schär Andreas1987Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
3542570Caduff Mario1987Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3543570Gugerli Valentin1987Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3544570Heeb Laurenz1987Sulz Talschützen
3545570Stalder Marc1987Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3546570Huber Anna1987Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
3547570Angst Jaqueline1987Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3548570Rieder Martin1987Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
3549570Freiermuth Remo1988Zeiningen Schützenverein
3550570Urich Martin1988Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3551570Kaiser Dominik1988Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3552570Allenbach Tobias1988Stein-Münchwilen Schützengesellschaft
3553570Begert Fabian1988Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3554570Vonäsch Mike1988Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3555570Trottmann Martin1988Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3556570Schwarz Andreas1988Reinach Schützengesellschaft
3557570Stadlin Daniel1988Seengen Sportschützen
3558570Hort Tobias1988Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3559570Meier Oliver1989Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3560570Blattner Martin1989Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3561570Treichler Fabien1989Büblikon Freischützen
3562570Paolozzi Michele1989Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3563570Emmenegger Kevin1989Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
3564570Frei Marco1989Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3565570Brunner David1989Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3566570Dössegger Sandro1989Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
3567570Kurt Dominic1989Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3568570Greder Dominik1989Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3569570Lütolf Simon1989Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3570570Mathys Oliver1989Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3571570Meier Pascal1990Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3572570Schreiber Jessica1990Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
3573570Sibold Christian1990Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
3574570Müller Remo1990Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3575570Wacker Michael1990Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3576570Culafic Petar1990Dintikon Feldschützen
3577570Gautschi Lukas1990Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
3578570Atzbani Ali1990Reinach Schützengesellschaft
3579570Schmid Andreas1990Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3580570Pauli Philipp1991Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3581570Hänni Julian1991Habsburg Schützengesellschaft
3582570Palz Simon1991Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3583570Bühlmann Roger1991Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3584570Zimmermann David1991Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3585570Cristofaro Kilian1991Oberkulm Schützenverein
3586570Schultz Alexander1991Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3587570Steudler Patric1991Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3588570Alfano Alessandro1991Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3589570Schwitter Tim1991Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3590570Staffelbach Raphael1991Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
3591570Hufschmid Lukas1991Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
3592570Hodel Pascal1991Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3593570Muff Oliver1992Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3594570Geissbühler Yves1992Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3595570Hunziker Yves1992Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3596570Fischer Marc1992Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3597570Nebauer Ramon1992Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3598570Süess Pascal1992Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3599570Siegrist Marc1992Seengen Sportschützen
3600570Zwick Dino1992Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3601570Lendenmann Samuel1992Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3602570Schüpfer Oliver1992Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3603570Hüppin Lukas1992Berikon Feldschützen
3604570Merz Cédric1992Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3605570Brülisauer Moritz1992Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3606570Ruch Jânos1992Seon Schützengesellschaft
3607570Stettler Pascal1992Seon Schützengesellschaft
3608570Schneider Simon1992Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
3609570Neuhaus Remo1993Seon Schützengesellschaft
3610570Conrad Nicola1993Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3611570Hauser Reto1993Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3612570Wetzstein Adrian1993Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3613570Saxer Oliver1993Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3614570Lütolf Cornelius1993Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3615570Grab Yanneck1993Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
3616570Tomasi Silvan1993Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
3617570Zimmermann Lukas1993Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3618570Fetahaj Granit1993Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3619570Meier Stefan1994Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
3620570Schärer Lukas1994Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3621570Fischer Dominic1994Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3622570Grand Yves1994Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3623570Berz Tobias1994Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3624570Suter Michael1994Staufen Schützengesellschaft
3625570Bernasconi Adriana1994Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
3626570Hediger André1994Leibstadt Schiessverein
3627570Folghera Levi1994Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3628570Hermann Oliver1994Oberkulm Schützenverein
3629570Braun Philipp1994Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3630570Lindenmann Michael1994Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3631570Leutwyler Roman1994Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
3632570Kabashi Pjeter1995Oberkulm Schützenverein
3633570Suter Nadine1995Seon Schützengesellschaft
3634570Stettler Severin1995Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3635570Wächter Lukas1995Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
3636570Knecht Jonas1995Leibstadt Schiessverein
3637570Flury Jesaja1995Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3638570Schnyder Manuel1995Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3639570Aitchison Brendan1995Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3640570Käppeli David1995Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3641570Müller Colin1995Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3642570Correal Eric1995Gebenstorf Freischützen
3643570Müller Fabian1995Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3644570Lemmenmeier Jessy1995Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
3645570Stempfel Sebastian1995Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
3646570Martin Cyril1996Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3647570Frei Simeon1996Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3648570Iberg Thomas1996Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3649570Scheuss Fabian1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3650570Rast Andri1996Brugg G RS 73
3651570Hutter Oliver1996Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3652570Anderegg Robin1996Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
3653570Bauer Janick1996Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
3654570Blattner Joel1996Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3655570Egli Lukas1996Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
3656570Gumann Gabriel1996Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3657570Barten Rebecca1996Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3658570Berchtold Tobias1996Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3659570Frei Lukas1996Oberkulm Schützenverein
3660570Kohler Andreas1996Reinach Schützengesellschaft
3661570Kaiser Gion Reto1996Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
3662570Roth Thomas1997Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3663570Würsch Patrick1997Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3664570Umbricht Benedikt1997Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
3665570Gloor Janick1997Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3666570Bachmann Patrick1997Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3667570Asllani Briljant1997Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3668570Perreaud Jeffrey1997Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3669570Sauder Anjel1997Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3670570Fischer Yanick1998Chestenberg Schützenverein
3671570Grossenbacher Erwin1998Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3672570Puric Nermin1998Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3673570Potenza Luca1998Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
3674570Roth Colin1998Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3675570Schneider Matthias1998Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
3676570Vock Christian1998Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3677570Schweitzer Andreas1998Dintikon Feldschützen
3678570Baumann Dylan1998Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3679570Meuter Pawel1998Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3680570Rössler Leonardo1998Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3681570Elmiger Lars1998Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
3682570Karaboyun Mesut1998Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
3683570Schmidmeister Sandro1998Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3684570Spuhler Andy1999Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
3685570Frosio Dominik1999Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3686570Errico Giulio1999Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3687570Buffat Niels1999Brugg G RS 73
3688570Bertschi Silvio2000Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3689570Häberlin Remo2000Brugg G RS 73
3690570Hadorn Robin2000Brugg G RS 73
3691570Jakob Adrian2000Brugg G RS 73
3692570Vuille Michel2000Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3693570Tanner Louis2000Schneisingen Schiessverein
3694570Schwab Alessio2000Brugg G RS 73
3695570Stäbler Dominic2000Brugg G RS 73
3696570Aeschbach Jan2000Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
3697570Steiner Lorena2000Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3698570Picenoni Andrin2000Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3699570Beer Andy2000Brugg G RS 73
3700570Gerhard Marcel2000Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3701570Keusch Fabian2000Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3702560Platen Fynn2007Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
3703560Scheidegger Nils2007Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3704560Munch Mika2007Gansingen Schiessverein
3705560Jeremias Noel2006Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
3706560Deiss Timo2006Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
3707560Leibundgut Yael2006Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3708560Fäs Nicolas2005Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3709560Kronenberg Angelina2005Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3710560Weibel Fabian2005Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
3711560Keller Celina2005Leibstadt Schiessverein
3712560Werffeli Bentley2005Oberkulm Schützenverein
3713560Müller Dario2005Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
3714560Hollinger Janis2005Gebenstorf Freischützen
3715560Widmer Simon2005Gebenstorf Freischützen
3716560Veseli Anila2005Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
3717560Schärer Nico2004Chestenberg Schützenverein
3718560Müllhaupt Joy2004Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3719560Pfister Colin2004Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3720560Diener Silvan2004Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3721560Schwaller Cédric2004Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3722560Rüdisuli Alex2004Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3723560Meyer Christian2004Aarau Arbeiterschützenbund
3724560Schenker Thierry2003Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3725560Bäckmann Kai2003Seon Schützengesellschaft
3726560Fricker Matthias Walter2003Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
3727560Hartmann Dominik2003Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3728560Burch Lukas2003Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3729560Schoch Mika2003Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3730560Thommen Pascal2003Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3731560Grieder Fabian2003Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3732560Gerster Yven2003Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3733560Mühlethaler Nick2003Seon Schützengesellschaft
3734560Hofer Marc2002Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3735560Nägelin Annica2002Obermumpf Schiessverein
3736560Röthlin Janik2002Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3737560Vonesch Julia2002Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3738560Haag Noah2002Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3739560Buchser Janos2002Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3740560Alfonso Stefan2002Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3741560Stocker Aaron2001Obermumpf Schiessverein
3742560Dreier Andreas2001Brugg G RS 73
3743560Rickenbacher Martina2001Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3744560Zürcher Vanessa2001Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3745560Schwarz Tim2001Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
3746560Schuler Remo2001Brugg G RS 73
3747560Thommen Dominique2001Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3748560Hartmann Philipp2001Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3749560Müller Mathias2001Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3750560Schürch Flurin2001Brugg G RS 73
3751560Bieri Cédric2001Brugg G RS 73
3752560Bruggmann Justin2001Brugg G RS 73
3753560Bonanni Publio1932Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
3754560Sandmeier Ruedi1933Seengen Sportschützen
3755560Steinacher Johann1938Leibstadt Schiessverein
3756560Teufer Werner1939Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3757560Fankhauser Urs1942Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
3758560Hauswirth Christoph1944Islisberg Schützengesellschaft
3759560Schenker Yvonne1945Zeiningen Schützenverein
3760560Zumsteg Jakob1946Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
3761560Dähler Hans1946Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
3762560Meier Kurt1947Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3763560Digel Werner1947Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
3764560Fischer Willi1948Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3765560Strittmatter Hans1948Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
3766560Hunziker Alfred1948Berikon Feldschützen
3767560Steiner Beat1949Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3768560Murbach Roland1950Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
3769560Huber Felix1950Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3770560Sollberger Heinz1951Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
3771560Rohner Felix1951Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
3772560German Peter1951Gebenstorf Freischützen
3773560Haas Franz1951Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3774560Peyer Ulrich1952Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3775560Brunner Ueli1952Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3776560Roth Urs1952Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3777560Schmid Beda1952Staufen Schützengesellschaft
3778560Eberli Marianne1952Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3779560Elsässer Kurt1952Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3780560Fischer Kurt1953Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3781560Suter Werner1953Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
3782560Stöckli Kaspar1953Unterlunkhofen Feldschützengesellschaft
3783560Buchser Hans Rudolf1953Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3784560Schneider Peter1953Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
3785560Hillberg Claes1954Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
3786560Erb Bernhard1954Frick Freier Schiessverein
3787560Mattmann Bruno1954Büblikon Freischützen
3788560Hilfiker Edith1954Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
3789560Bruder Erich1954Seengen Sportschützen
3790560Vogt Markus1955Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
3791560Häusermann Bruno1956Frick Freier Schiessverein
3792560Siegrist Max1956Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
3793560Seiler Andreas1956Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3794560Wetli Peter1956Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3795560Rohr Konrad1956Hunzenschwil Schützengesellschaft
3796560Sandmeier Roland1956Seengen Sportschützen
3797560Meier Hans-Ulrich1956Künten Feldschützengesellschaft
3798560Hartmeier Roland1957Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3799560Binkert Jean-Piérre1958Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
3800560Topfmeyer Peter1958Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3801560Gafner Karl1958Oberkulm Schützenverein
3802560Rossetti Peter1959Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3803560Humm Roger1959Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3804560Schmid Rolf1959Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3805560Heggli Yvonne1959Seengen Sportschützen
3806560Zürcher Peter1960Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3807560Laube Bruno1960Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
3808560Gsell Thomas1961Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
3809560Richner Roland1961Chestenberg Schützenverein
3810560Schneiter Manuela1961Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
3811560Lüscher Jakob1961Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3812560Thut Rudolf1961Seengen Sportschützen
3813560Wälty Jürg1962Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3814560Selm Daniel1962Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3815560Casanova Jacqueline1962Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3816560Saxer Gabriel1962Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3817560Käppeli Thomas1962Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
3818560Basler Dominik1962Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3819560Hüsler René1962Gansingen Schiessverein
3820560Poppler Daniela1963Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3821560Dütschler Heinz1963Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
3822560Wiederkehr Michael1964Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
3823560Kica Shpetim1964Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3824560Aerni Richard1964Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3825560Burkhard Jürg1964Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3826560Baumann Markus1964Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3827560Huber Ruth1964Aristau Schiessverein
3828560Lerch Willi1965Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3829560Meyer Rainer1965Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
3830560Rehmann Hanspeter1965Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3831560Sommerhalder Kurt1965Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3832560Schlund Martin1965Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3833560Stevanovski Stefan1965Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3834560Keller André1966Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3835560Vögele Richard1966Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
3836560Schmid Guido1966Rohr Schützengesellschaft
3837560Bolli Jürg1966Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
3838560Habermacher Sonja1966Gontenschwil Schützengesellschaft
3839560Burger Markus1966Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
3840560Grauwiler Hans1967Wegenstetten Feldschützengesellschaft
3841560Neeser Roland1967Staffelbach Schützengesellschaft
3842560Gligor Mihai1967Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3843560Wehrli Waldemar1967Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
3844560Gloor Armin1967Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3845560Urech Rudolf1967Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
3846560Bur Monika1967Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
3847560Jülke Jens1967Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
3848560Hitziger Christian1967Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3849560Kohlmayr Jolanda1967Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3850560Gloor Heinz1967Aarau Arbeiterschützenbund
3851560Bowden Steven1967Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3852560Casanova Alfons1967Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
3853560Gratwohl Adrian1968Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
3854560Greub Roland1968Zeihen Schützenbund
3855560Thiermann Andreas1968Laufenburg Stadtschützen
3856560Rossi Doris1968Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
3857560Fricker Markus1968Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
3858560Gyger Hansjörg1968Dintikon Feldschützen
3859560Hansmann Ivana1968Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3860560Klauenbösch Bernadette1969Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
3861560Wirth Marc1969Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3862560Peter Roger1969Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3863560Kupferschmid Sandra1970Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
3864560Wymann Arkas1970Gippingen Schützen
3865560Schärer Stefan1970Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3866560Engl Lars1971Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3867560Treier Hansjörg1971Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
3868560Gast Fritz1971Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
3869560Bugmann Daniel1971Wettingen Schiesssportverein
3870560Balzi Mirco1971Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3871560Gloor Bruno1972Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
3872560Schmocker Jean-Claude1973Chestenberg Schützenverein
3873560Wirth Hansjörg1973Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3874560Ramuz Marcel1973Rottenschwil-Besenbüren Schiesssportverein
3875560Käppeli Sascha1973Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
3876560Wietlisbach Fredy1973Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3877560Schellenberger Moritz1973Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
3878560Hintermann Philippe1973Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
3879560Schröder Pascal1974Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
3880560Fleischlin Markus1974Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3881560Schmid Simon1974Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
3882560Hackl Michael1974Berikon Feldschützen
3883560Hiltebrand Beat1975Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3884560Märki Daniel1975Klingnau Schützengesellschaft
3885560Bopp Martin1975Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3886560Martin Alain1975Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3887560Hintermann Oskar1975Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3888560Susen Karol1975Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
3889560Gombosi Iris1976Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
3890560Haussener Claudia1976Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3891560Schildknecht Rene1977Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
3892560Hochstrasser Daniel1977Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3893560Stäuble Roger1977Sulz Talschützen
3894560Wismer Mathias1978Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3895560Bucheli Ramon1979Zeiningen Schützenverein
3896560Beck Yves1979Oberkulm Schützenverein
3897560Brüngger Martin1979Rohr Schützengesellschaft
3898560Weber Roy1979Villigen Schützengesellschaft
3899560Jordi Patrik1979Gränichen Freier Schiessverein
3900560Schmid Rolf1980Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3901560Meister Thomas1980Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
3902560Brunner Ramona1981Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3903560Giger Marc1981Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3904560Kramer Frank1981Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
3905560Laube Daniel1981Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
3906560Ackermann Michael1981Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3907560Urech Susanne1982Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
3908560Fricker Silvan1982Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3909560Weber Christian1982Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
3910560Rast Bastian1982Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3911560Kriebel Fernanda1982Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
3912560Stampf Gernot1982Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
3913560Fischer Thomas1983Seengen Sportschützen
3914560Gürbüz Melanie1984Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
3915560Baldiger Pascal1984Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
3916560Mathys Florian1984Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3917560Müller Conny1984Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3918560Gassmann Martin1985Frick Freier Schiessverein
3919560Wagner Roland1985Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
3920560Koller Silvio1985Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
3921560Bachmann Stefan1985Hirschthal Schützengesellschaft
3922560Fryberg Andrea1986Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
3923560Gregorkiewicz Ewelina1986Mühlau Feldschützengesellschaft
3924560Rohner Stefan1986Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3925560Keusch Matthias1986Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3926560Wettstein Silvan1987Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3927560Janser Peter1987Unterkulm Schützengesellschaft Kulm
3928560Gloor Stephanie1987Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
3929560Ambühl Jonas1987Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
3930560Mayer Dennys1987Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3931560Imhof Mirco1987Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3932560Heeb Martin1988Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3933560Schlag Michelle1988Reuss/Gebenstorf Feldschützengesellschaft
3934560Byland Marco1988Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
3935560Wernli Michael1988Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
3936560Winter Daniel1988Oeschgen Schützengesellschaft
3937560Dittli Michael1988Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3938560Krengel Martin1988Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3939560Keçelioglu Saim1988Chestenberg Schützenverein
3940560Binder Daniel1988Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3941560Berner Matthias1988Aarau Schützengesellschaft
3942560Bärlocher Alex1988Berikon Feldschützen
3943560Keusch Raphael1989Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3944560Lehmann Michael1989Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
3945560Reber Marcel1989Zeiningen Schützenverein
3946560Plüss Tobias1989Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
3947560Kaufmann Pascal1989Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3948560Holinger Martina1989Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3949560Meier Rafael1989Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
3950560Bajic Milorad1989Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3951560Del Rio Armando1989Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
3952560Leibundgut Marcel1990Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3953560Rüdisüli Gregor1990Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
3954560Hunziker Michael1990Oberkulm Schützenverein
3955560Goldenberger Simon1990Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3956560Bruder Andreas1990Seengen Sportschützen
3957560Urech Stefan1990Seengen Sportschützen
3958560Joller Jamie1990Kölliken Militärschiessverein
3959560Dürsteler Christian1990Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
3960560Riesen Sandro1990Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
3961560Peer Lionel1990Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3962560Strub Sandro1990Dintikon Feldschützen
3963560Klaiber Roman1990Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3964560Stenz Kevin1990Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
3965560Kaspar Manuel1990Oberkulm Schützenverein
3966560Baumann Steven1990Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3967560Mühlethaler Tobias1990Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
3968560Gobeli Christian1990Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
3969560Fischer Marcel1990Jonen Schützengesellschaft
3970560Gelencser Tobias1991Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3971560Maron Marc1991Boswil Schützengesellschaft
3972560Furter Marco1991Rheinfelden Schützenverein
3973560Beck Adrian1991Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3974560Christen Pascal1991Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3975560Saxer Pascal1991Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
3976560Zimmermann Fabian1991Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
3977560Bodmer Tamara1991Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3978560Bähler Tobias1991Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
3979560Moosmann Kenneth1991Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
3980560Seiler David1991Spreitenbach Schiessverein
3981560Wälti Samuel1991Oberkulm Schützenverein
3982560Thürig Marcel1992Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
3983560Huber Tobias1992Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
3984560Perez Michel1992Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
3985560Berger Jeffrey1992Rüfenach Schützengesellschaft
3986560Weibel Philipp1992Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3987560Frei Pascal1992Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
3988560Zweifel Andreas1992Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
3989560Brunner Rene1992Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
3990560Renggli Sandro1992Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
3991560Lehmann Kevin1992Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
3992560Bühlmann Lucas1992Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
3993560Keradec Eduard1992Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3994560Burel Majorie1992Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
3995560Meierhofer Marco1992Mellingen Schiesssportverein
3996560Schibli Sandro1992Obersiggenthal Freischützen
3997560Pavdiso Travis1992Rudolfstetten-Friedlisberg Feldschützen
3998560Schärer Mathias1992Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
3999560Mosimann Brian1992Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
4000560Veil Luca1992Bettwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4001560Keusch Petra1993Boswil Schützengesellschaft
4002560Meier Jeremy1993Dietwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4003560Pfister Patrick1994Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
4004560Macorig Daniele1994Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4005560Zobrist Fadri1994Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
4006560Gloor Robin1994Ueken Schützenbund
4007560Seul Jan1994Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
4008560Simmen Sandro1994Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
4009560Stöckli Simon1994Lengnau Schützengesellschaft
4010560Fritschi Mike1994Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
4011560Licini Reto1994Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4012560Meier Manuel1994Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
4013560Willimann David1994Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
4014560Schuhmacher Roger1994Hendschiken Schützengesellschaft
4015560Glur Aaron1994Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
4016560Müller Michael1994Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
4017560Derrer Janik1995Obermumpf Schiessverein
4018560Schütz Lukas1995Oberzeihen Schützenges. Helvetia
4019560Lehmann Nicola1995Wiliberg-Hintermoos Schützengesellschaft
4020560Leutwiler Andy1995Niederwil-Nesselnbach Schiesssportverein
4021560Isaak Bruno1995Murgenthal-Balzenwil Schützengesellschaft
4022560Marbacher Marco1995Oberkulm Schützenverein
4023560Hofer Kavin1995Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
4024560Koch Pascal1995Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4025560Berz Dominic1995Meisterschwanden Militärschiessverein
4026560Bolliger Gregor1995Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
4027560Tedesco Josua1996Reinach Schützengesellschaft
4028560Schläpfer Fabian1996Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
4029560Zaubeck Marc1996Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
4030560Neukomm Christian1996Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
4031560Finazzi Alessandro1996Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4032560Biland Even1996Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
4033560Bonfiglio Matteo1996Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
4034560Gündogdu Hasan1996Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
4035560Schürpf Roman1996Spreitenbach Schiessverein
4036560Weber Justin1996Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
4037560Etemi Sali1996Obersiggenthal Freischützen
4038560Kaiser Gion Reto1996Obersiggenthal Freischützen
4039560Schadegg Michelle1997Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
4040560Kaspar Patrick1997Oberkulm Schützenverein
4041560Russo Luca1997Erlinsbach Schützengesellschaft
4042560Schmitter Simon1997Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
4043560Balmer Fabian1997Mellingen Schiesssportverein
4044560Sebamalai Kevin1997Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
4045560Clapashtica Edon1997Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
4046560Scherer Volker1997Obersiggenthal Freischützen
4047560Güntert Martin1997Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
4048560Marer Samuel1997Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
4049560Lehmann Fabian1997Attelwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4050560Gysin Ronny1998Magden Schützen
4051560Hollenstein Ivo1998Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
4052560Willi Elias1998Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
4053560Augustin Jonas1998Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4054560Verly Vincent1998Brugg G RS 73
4055560Holliger Manuel1998Seengen Sportschützen
4056560Wernli Mike1998Thalheim Feldschützengesellschaft
4057560Schär Matthias1998Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
4058560Grey Robin1998Frick Freier Schiessverein
4059560Lienammer Pascal1998Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
4060560Bruder Pascal1998Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
4061560Nikolai Hofstetter1998Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
4062560Seiffert Simon1998Wettingen Schiesssportverein
4063560Isenschmid Lionel1998Spreitenbach Schiessverein
4064560Wilhelm Marc1998Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
4065560Koch Sebastian1998Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
4066560Hukic Irfan1998Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
4067560Valsechi Simon1998Gebenstorf Freischützen
4068560Hajdaraj Eduard1998Schmiedrued-Walde Freischützengesellschaft
4069560Sommer Gabriel1998Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
4070560Bihr August1998Boswil Schützengesellschaft
4071560Feurer Fabian1999Brugg G RS 73
4072560Späni Jérôme1999Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
4073560Wirt Michael1999Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
4074560Hilfiker Kilian1999Kölliken-Holziken Schützenverein Schorüti
4075560Bendig Rico1999Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
4076560Bolliger Fabian1999Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
4077560Allenspach Nora1999Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4078560Fischer Soraya1999Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
4079560Eggenberg Ralph1999Mellingen Schiesssportverein
4080560Engel Robin1999Baden Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
4081560Markovic Miroslav1999Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
4082560Baumann Philipp1999Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
4083560Rocchinotti Fabio1999Dintikon Feldschützen
4084560Lasser Denis1999Benzenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4085560Duttweiler Adrian1999Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
4086560Merkli Lukas1999Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
4087560Fahme Elias2000Brugg G RS 73
4088560Burkhalter Lukas2000Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
4089560Giovannini Samuel2000Brugg G RS 73
4090560Lack Samuel2000Brugg G RS 73
4091560Martinelli Yannis2000Brugg G RS 73
4092560Schärli Christoph2000Brugg G RS 73
4093560Sommerhalder Kai2000Brugg G RS 73
4094560Bohren Mike2000Dintikon Feldschützen
4095560Schönenberger Brain2000Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
4096560Roth Yann2000Othmarsingen Schützengesellschaft
4097550Bühler Amelie2009Oftringen-Küngoldingen Schützengesellschaft
4098550Sommerhalder Joshua2008Oberkulm Schützenverein
4099550Wirth Thomas2006Birmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
4100550Kulmer Mike2006Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
4101550Bühler Noel2006Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
4102550Stumpf Gloria2006Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
4103550Haustein Florian2006Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
4104550Jaislin Simon2006Boswil Schützengesellschaft
4105550Andreoli Nicola2005Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
4106550Baumann Colin2005Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
4107550Müller Janis2005Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
4108550Zubler Remo2005Oberkulm Schützenverein
4109550Halbherr Cyrill2005Seon Schützengesellschaft
4110550Schraner Raphael2005Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
4111550Stäuble Luca2005Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
4112550Wertli Leon2005Ueken Schützenbund
4113550Fiechter Livio2005Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
4114550Büchler Leonardo2005Magden Schützen
4115550Huber Elio2005Boswil Schützengesellschaft
4116550Szeszak Cyrill2004Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
4117550Frey Maja2004Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
4118550Gubler Iven2004Wittnau - Kienberg Feldschützen
4119550Aeschbach Silvan2004Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
4120550Smakolli Dion2004Frick Freier Schiessverein
4121550Haus Fabian2004Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
4122550Damm Julian2004Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
4123550Hunziker Jonathan2004Küttigen Schützengesellschaft
4124550Zwahlen Fabian2004Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
4125550Lüscher Jan2004Seon Schützengesellschaft
4126550Burger Georg2004Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4127550Keusch Nico2004Waltenschwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4128550Blank Chiara2004Sins Schützengesellschaft
4129550Germann Eliah2004Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
4130550Merz Selina2004Obermumpf Schiessverein
4131550Wettstein Santiago2004Wettingen Schiesssportverein
4132550Huggenberger Lars2004Gebenstorf Freischützen
4133550Wehrli Jana2003Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
4134550Steiner Florian2003Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
4135550Suter Jana2003Zeihen Schützenbund
4136550Iapello Rocco2003Seon Schützengesellschaft
4137550Hof Silas2003Wölflinswil Schützengesellschaft
4138550Hartmann Karin2003Schinznach-Dorf Schützengesellschaft
4139550Maurer Nathanael2003Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
4140550Binggeli Elias2003Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
4141550Trachsel Roman2003Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
4142550Siegrist Melanie2003Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
4143550Kaiser Timon2003Rupperswil Freier Schiessverein
4144550Fröhlich Morrice2002Rheinfelden Schützenverein
4145550Nuoffer Rafael2002Rheinfelden Schützenverein
4146550Hort Nicole2002Ueken Schützenbund
4147550Oggenfuss Elia2002Herznach Feldschützengesellschaft
4148550Erne Noel2002Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
4149550Wülser Tomes2002Zeihen Schützenbund
4150550Thönen Laura2002Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
4151550Stencel Laura2002Oberkulm Schützenverein
4152550Frischknecht Marc2001Brugg G RS 73
4153550Pejovic Stefan2001Hausen Feldschützengesellschaft
4154550Kunz Jonas2001Brugg G RS 73
4155550Schmid Severin2001Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
4156550Läderach Cédric2001Brugg G RS 73
4157550Hollenweger Cederic2001Spreitenbach Schiessverein
4158550Nussbaumer Nando2001Brugg G RS 73
4159550Willener André2001Brugg G RS 73
4160550Zumbühl Sebastian2001Brugg G RS 73
4161550Siegrist Sedric2001Fisibach-Kaiserstuhl Schützengesellschaft
4162550Christen Betina2001Seon Schützengesellschaft
4163550Battilana Luca2001Brugg G RS 73
4164550Friedrich Noemi2001Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
4165550Schatzmann Hans1933Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
4166550Ernst Stefan1939Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
4167550Zimmermann Elsbeth1943Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
4168550Sacher Guido1945Zuzgen Schützengesellschaft
4169550Rohner Othmar1946Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
4170550Binkert Otto1946Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
4171550Ackle Rudolf1946Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
4172550Häusermann Heinz1947Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4173550Meier Ignaz1948Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
4174550Hochuli Alfred1948Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
4175550Kottmann Kaspar1949Reinach Schützengesellschaft
4176550Schneider Hansjörg1949Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
4177550Schneider Walter1949Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
4178550Böni Rolf1950Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
4179550Zimmerli Hugo1950Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
4180550Stäuble Werner1950Sulz Talschützen
4181550Erne Bruno1950Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
4182550Leu André1951Chestenberg Schützenverein
4183550Voramwald Walter1951Zetzwil Schützengesellschaft
4184550Bächer Hanspeter1952Oberlunkhofen Freischützengesellschaft
4185550Dittmann Georg1952Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
4186550Murbach Arthur1952Mellingen Schiesssportverein
4187550Schraner Adrian1953Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
4188550Wasser Roger1953Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
4189550Gehrig Heinz1953Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
4190550Delz Roland1953Aarau Schützengesellschaft
4191550Binder Urs1953Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
4192550Brun Beat1954Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
4193550Hufschmid André1954Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
4194550Bütler Josef1954Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
4195550Major Arpad1955Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4196550Drechsle Kurt1955Frick Freier Schiessverein
4197550Apolloni Hansruedi1955Frick Freier Schiessverein
4198550Silver Pinkwasser1955Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
4199550Amsler Josef1955Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4200550Meierhofer Heinz1956Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
4201550Fischer Urs1956Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
4202550Hermann René1957Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4203550Drechsle Roland1957Frick Freier Schiessverein
4204550Kramer Ernst1957Leibstadt Schiessverein
4205550Flury Hans1957Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
4206550Rohr Daniel1957Buchs Schützenbund
4207550Germann Jürg1957Birrhard Schützengesellschaft
4208550Huwiler Josef1958Sins Schützengesellschaft
4209550Heller Peter1958Aarau Schützengesellschaft
4210550Eichler Ewald1959Frick Freier Schiessverein
4211550Giulio Marino1959Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
4212550Bugmann Josef1959Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
4213550Essig Gaby1959Leibstadt Schiessverein
4214550Hayoz Josef1959Gebenstorf Freischützen
4215550Senn Robert1959Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
4216550Ebnöther Wendolin1959Kaisten Feldschützengesellschaft
4217550Schneiter Markus1961Moosleerau Feldschützengesellschaft
4218550Trachsel Roger1961Berikon Feldschützen
4219550Rinderknecht Roman1961Obersiggenthal Freischützen
4220550Känzig Thomas1961Auenstein Feldschützengesellschaft
4221550Gasser Martin1961Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
4222550Koch Thomas1961Endingen Schützengesellschaft
4223550Lüscher Daniel1962Hallwil Schützengesellschaft
4224550Suter Andreas1963Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
4225550Cortellini Christian1963Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden Lägernschützen
4226550Baldinger Rolf1963Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
4227550Nanz Doris1963Oberwil-Lieli Schützengesellschaft
4228550Kunz Hanspeter1963Mättenwil-Brittnau Schiessverein
4229550Bieri Hanspeter1964Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
4230550Rhyner Hans1964Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
4231550Furter Thomas1964Oberentfelden Schützengesellschaft
4232550Kählin Theo1964Frick Freier Schiessverein
4233550Egli Bruno1965Buttwil-Geltwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4234550Kunz Samuel1965Tennwil Feldschützengesellschaft
4235550Castlli Massimo1965Bremgarten Schützengesellschaft
4236550Renold Jürg1965Oberhof Feldschützengesellschaft
4237550Stettler Bruno1966Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
4238550Wettstein Erich1966Beinwil/Freiamt Feldschützengesellschaft
4239550Hausherr Urs1966Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
4240550Bitzi Lukas1966Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
4241550Paulovcak Milan1967Sins Schützengesellschaft
4242550Wyss Hubert1967Hilfikon Schützengesellschaft
4243550Senn Bruno1967Unterendingen Freier Schiessverein
4244550Wiederkehr Urs1967Bergdietikon Schützengesellschaft
4245550Hofer Fred1968Neuenhof Schützengesellschaft
4246550Bosshard Hans-Jürg1968Scherz/Schinznach-Bad Feldschützengesellschaft
4247550Deiss Karl1968Ueken Schützenbund
4248550Gilgen Andreas1968Mellingen Schiesssportverein
4249550Betschart Walter1968Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
4250550Hardmeier Vera1968Hornussen Feldschützengesellschaft
4251550Vögele Daniela1969Klingnau Pontonierfahrverein
4252550Cozzatti Christian1969Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
4253550Künzler Ralph1969Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
4254550Burgherr Karin1969Dintikon Feldschützen
4255550Lauper Hansruedi1969Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
4256550Oeschger Martin1970Wil / Mettauertal Schützengesellschaft
4257550Hossle Valentin1970Ueken Schützenbund
4258550Djurasek Tomislav1970Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
4259550Frozza Roman1971Mägenwil Schützengesellschaft
4260550Oldani Patrick1971Tägerig Schützengesellschaft
4261550Neeser Arthur1971Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
4262550Rohner Herbert1971Hägglingen-Dottikon Schiesssportverein
4263550Ballat Reto1972Widen-Hasenberg Feldschützen
4264550Aliesch Patrick1972Aristau Schiessverein
4265550Grüter Robert1973Uezwil-Sarmenstorf Schützengesellschaft
4266550Leuenburger Martin1973Laufenburg Stadtschützen
4267550Nambiar Manoj1973Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
4268550Ritter Claudia1974Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
4269550Wettstein Markus1974Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
4270550Bläsi Anita1974Densbüren Asp Schützengesellschaft
4271550Glauser Matthias1974Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
4272550Mahler Stephan1974Lenzburg Schützengesellschaft
4273550Peter Stephan1974Brugg-Windisch Schiesssportgesellschaft
4274550Schuhmacher Urs1975Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
4275550Rockmann Stefan1975Leutwil Schützengesellschaft
4276550Reichen Andreas1975Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
4277550Aregger Adrian1975Strengelbach Schützengesellschaft
4278550Trottmann Reto1975Boswil Schützengesellschaft
4279550Herzig Oliver1976Obersiggenthal Freischützen
4280550Killer Mario1976Beinwil am See Schützengesellschaft
4281550Riniker Patrick1977Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
4282550Meier Christin1977Würenlos Schützengesellschaft
4283550Stanca Luca1977Rothrist Feldschützengesellschaft
4284550Buser Roman1977Eiken Feldschützengesellschaft
4285550Erismann René1978Lauffohr Schützengesellschaft
4286550Leu Rolf1978Zofingen Schützengesellschaft
4287550Wälti Peter1978Rothrist Arbeiter-Schiess-Verein
4288550Gombosi Silvia1979Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
4289550Böni Kevin1980Möhlin Schützengesellschaft
4290550Grollimund Martin1980Frick Freier Schiessverein
4291550